ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2014 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Fabio Freitas Silva

348,3

Álvaro Velloso

252,3

Carlos Montechi

233,8

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

208,8

Fernando Clark

200,6

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

195,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

188,9

Rodrigo Melo Reis

185,2

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

178,2

10º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

175,6

11º

Sávio Araújo

173,5

12º

Roberto Formiga

172,7

13º

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

166,9

14º

Augusto Valente

163,0

15º

Alexandre Ornellas

160,4

16º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

156,3

17º

Flávia Dalla Santa

153,0

18º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

148,2

19º

Ulisses Josei Turati

147,8

20º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

141,6

21º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

136,2

22º

Jorge Louzada

135,3

23º

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

127,8

23º

Leonardo Lamas

127,8

25º

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

123,2

26º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

119,1

27º

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

106,9

28º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

98,3

29º

Thiago Malta Duarte

98,0

30º

Adriano Passos Dapieve

88,6

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

78,6

32º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

71,7

33º

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

59,0

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Fabio Freitas Silva

93,4

47,1

140,5

Álvaro Velloso

40,9

92,2

133,1

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

35,1

69,9

105,0

Roberto Formiga

71,6

19,1

90,7

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

47,5

41,0

88,5

Fernando Clark

55,7

31,9

87,6

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

28,7

56,9

85,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

33,0

37,8

70,7

Carlos Montechi

37,3

28,7

66,0

10º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

27,4

35,3

62,7

11º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

27,1

33,2

60,4

12º

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

30,8

28,0

58,9

13º

Ulisses Josei Turati

34,0

24,4

58,4

14º

Augusto Valente

28,9

29,0

57,9

14º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

26,0

31,9

57,9

16º

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

27,1

30,0

57,1

17º

Flávia Dalla Santa

29,0

26,6

55,6

18º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

28,2

26,6

54,7

18º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

29,2

25,5

54,7

20º

Sávio Araújo

25,8

26,7

52,5

21º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

27,3

24,9

52,3

22º

Leonardo Lamas

26,8

25,2

52,0

23º

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

28,4

23,2

51,6

24º

Alexandre Ornellas

24,3

27,2

51,5

25º

Jorge Louzada

24,8

26,6

51,4

26º

Adriano Passos Dapieve

24,0

21,9

45,9

27º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

21,7

19,7

41,4

28º

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

19,9

16,6

36,5

29º

Cibele Monique Sanches

19,3

15,4

34,6

30º

Thiago Malta Duarte

0,0

30,8

30,8

31º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0,0

21,5

21,5

32º

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

12,9

3,4

16,2

33º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Fabio Freitas Silva

70,1

69,2

139,4

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

26,1

90,6

116,6

Rodrigo Melo Reis

91,4

11,4

102,8

Álvaro Velloso

41,8

42,6

84,3

Fernando Clark

27,4

56,2

83,7

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

55,9

25,3

81,2

Alexandre Ornellas

47,3

33,1

80,4

Carlos Montechi

30,2

48,0

78,2

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

32,2

39,3

71,5

10º

Sávio Araújo

31,5

34,4

66,0

11º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

37,8

26,8

64,6

12º

Flávia Dalla Santa

27,7

36,8

64,5

13º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

28,5

35,7

64,2

14º

Augusto Valente

34,8

28,8

63,6

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

33,4

26,6

60,0

16º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

29,5

28,8

58,3

17º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

28,4

29,1

57,5

18º

Jorge Louzada

25,6

29,8

55,4

19º

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

26,9

27,3

54,2

20º

Roberto Formiga

29,9

23,9

53,8

21º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

21,9

31,5

53,4

22º

Leonardo Lamas

26,7

25,8

52,5

23º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

24,9

26,7

51,6

24º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

24,2

26,1

50,3

25º

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

29,5

19,4

48,9

26º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

23,1

25,1

48,2

27º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

28,4

17,4

45,8

28º

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

19,9

24,0

43,8

29º

Thiago Malta Duarte

21,3

21,9

43,3

30º

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

19,3

22,0

41,3

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

19,2

8,4

27,5

32º

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

12,6

8,4

21,0

33º

Adriano Passos Dapieve

0,0

20,1

20,1

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PE

Pontuação final

Carlos Montechi

89,6

89,6

Fabio Freitas Silva

68,4

68,4

Sávio Araújo

55,0

55,0

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

46,6

46,6

Augusto Valente

41,4

41,4

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

38,2

38,2

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

36,0

36,0

Álvaro Velloso

34,9

34,9

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

33,5

33,5

10º

Flávia Dalla Santa

32,9

32,9

11º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

31,3

31,3

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

30,2

30,2

13º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

29,4

29,4

13º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

29,4

29,4

15º

Fernando Clark

29,3

29,3

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

29,3

29,3

17º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

28,8

28,8

18º

Alexandre Ornellas

28,5

28,5

18º

Jorge Louzada

28,5

28,5

20º

Roberto Formiga

28,2

28,2

21º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

28,0

28,0

22º

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

27,3

27,3

23º

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

27,1

27,1

24º

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

26,6

26,6

25º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

26,5

26,5

26º

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

25,9

25,9

27º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

25,3

25,3

28º

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

24,8

24,8

29º

Thiago Malta Duarte

23,9

23,9

30º

Leonardo Lamas

23,3

23,3

31º

Adriano Passos Dapieve

22,7

22,7

32º

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

21,9

21,9

33º

Cibele Monique Sanches

16,5

16,5

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS