ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2013 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

324,0

Álvaro Velloso

306,2

Carlos Montechi

274,0

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

229,4

Ulisses Josei Turati

223,7

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

186,8

Fabio Freitas Silva

181,0

Fernando Clark

180,3

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

179,5

10º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

178,9

11º

Alexandre Ornellas

165,4

12º

André Dellias

162,9

13º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

156,0

14º

Jorge Louzada

155,1

15º

Marcelo Krause

154,5

16º

Waldemar Oliveira

150,2

17º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

148,4

18º

Sávio Araújo

148,2

19º

Thiago Malta Duarte

137,6

19º

Suene Ramalho

137,6

21º

Leo Francini

134,6

22º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

132,5

23º

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

131,6

24º

João Adalberto Pereira

125,5

25º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

119,4

26º

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

118,7

27º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

118,1

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

114,7

29º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

110,4

30º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

109,9

31º

Luiz Massola

104,5

32º

Cibele Monique Sanches

88,1

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

92,4

93,9

186,3

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55,2

71,4

126,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

69,4

33,2

102,6

Ulisses Josei Turati

46,4

46,2

92,6

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

27,4

54,9

82,4

Fabio Freitas Silva

33,6

40,1

73,7

Jorge Louzada

37,4

29,1

66,5

Waldemar Oliveira

40,8

25,5

66,2

Alexandre Ornellas

29,1

36,4

65,5

10º

Thiago Malta Duarte

35,3

29,3

64,6

11º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

30,3

30,7

61,0

12º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

26,4

32,1

58,4

13º

Leo Francini

26,6

31,0

57,6

14º

Fernando Clark

30,6

26,5

57,1

15º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

27,0

29,3

56,3

16º

Sávio Araújo

31,7

24,2

55,9

17º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

32,1

22,0

54,1

18º

João Adalberto Pereira

25,7

28,1

53,8

19º

Carlos Montechi

25,1

27,9

53,0

20º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

25,8

25,5

51,3

21º

Marcelo Krause

24,6

26,6

51,1

22º

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

25,6

25,4

51,0

23º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

24,6

23,6

48,2

24º

Suene Ramalho

23,4

23,8

47,2

25º

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

24,6

22,3

46,9

26º

André Dellias

20,3

23,1

43,5

27º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

19,0

23,9

42,9

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

25,4

15,5

40,9

29º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

17,9

22,1

40,0

30º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

21,5

17,0

38,5

31º

Luiz Massola

16,6

19,7

36,4

32º

Cibele Monique Sanches

14,0

14,0

27,9

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

92,3

72,4

164,7

Carlos Montechi

35,8

94,0

129,8

Ulisses Josei Turati

70,4

31,0

101,5

Fernando Clark

38,9

49,4

88,4

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

57,2

31,0

88,2

André Dellias

25,1

58,3

83,4

Álvaro Velloso

41,9

37,9

79,8

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

31,0

44,1

75,1

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

47,1

22,6

69,7

10º

Alexandre Ornellas

26,5

40,5

66,9

11º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

31,0

35,4

66,4

12º

Fabio Freitas Silva

32,8

31,0

63,7

13º

Suene Ramalho

30,1

32,0

62,1

14º

Sávio Araújo

27,6

33,2

60,8

15º

Jorge Louzada

26,4

34,1

60,5

16º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

29,4

29,5

59,0

17º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

32,1

26,3

58,4

18º

Waldemar Oliveira

33,9

22,9

56,7

19º

Marcelo Krause

25,2

29,4

54,6

20º

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

25,3

29,1

54,4

21º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

24,8

28,2

52,9

21º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

28,7

24,2

52,9

23º

Leo Francini

31,0

20,2

51,3

24º

Thiago Malta Duarte

24,3

23,8

48,2

25º

João Adalberto Pereira

23,9

23,3

47,2

26º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

21,0

26,1

47,1

27º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

20,2

25,2

45,4

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

23,5

21,0

44,5

29º

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

27,7

16,3

44,0

30º

Luiz Massola

24,5

18,0

42,5

31º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

17,5

22,9

40,3

32º

Cibele Monique Sanches

17,3

23,0

40,2

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PE

Pontuação final

Carlos Montechi

91,2

91,2

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

69,9

69,9

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

56,7

56,7

Marcelo Krause

48,7

48,7

Fabio Freitas Silva

43,6

43,6

Álvaro Velloso

40,0

40,0

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

37,6

37,6

André Dellias

36,0

36,0

Fernando Clark

34,8

34,8

10º

Alexandre Ornellas

33,0

33,0

11º

Sávio Araújo

31,4

31,4

12º

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

30,3

30,3

13º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

30,2

30,2

14º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

30,0

30,0

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

29,6

29,6

16º

Rogerio Rupollo

29,3

29,3

17º

Suene Ramalho

28,4

28,4

18º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

28,3

28,3

19º

Jorge Louzada

28,2

28,2

20º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

27,8

27,8

20º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

27,8

27,8

22º

Waldemar Oliveira

27,3

27,3

23º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

27,2

27,2

24º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

25,9

25,9

25º

Leo Francini

25,7

25,7

26º

Luiz Massola

25,6

25,6

27º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

25,1

25,1

28º

Thiago Malta Duarte

24,8

24,8

29º

João Adalberto Pereira

24,4

24,4

30º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

24,3

24,3

31º

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

23,7

23,7

32º

Cibele Monique Sanches

20,0

20,0

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS