ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Campeonato Brasileiro de 2013 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

339,8

Carlos Montechi

299,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

299,0

Fabio Freitas Silva

255,9

Fernando Clark

205,9

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

205,5

Rodrigo Melo Reis

192,3

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

181,9

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

171,3

10º

Alexandre Ornellas

166,8

11º

Jorge Louzada

162,4

12º

André Dellias

159,5

13º

Suene Ramalho

152,8

14º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

151,1

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

150,0

16º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

149,1

17º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

145,2

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

136,1

19º

Thiago Malta Duarte

131,1

20º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

126,3

21º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

79,8

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

91,6

91,3

182,9

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

68,6

55,9

124,6

Carlos Montechi

55,3

42,3

97,6

Fabio Freitas Silva

24,8

69,6

94,4

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

34,7

47,6

82,2

Fernando Clark

45,7

28,9

74,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

33,1

39,1

72,2

André Dellias

40,5

30,5

71,0

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

31,6

36,7

68,3

10º

Suene Ramalho

32,0

35,6

67,6

11º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

37,0

26,5

63,5

12º

Ulisses Josei Turati

29,1

33,5

62,6

13º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

27,4

31,9

59,3

14º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

29,5

29,2

58,8

15º

Jorge Louzada

21,9

33,3

55,2

16º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

28,0

25,7

53,7

17º

Alexandre Ornellas

23,7

29,4

53,1

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

27,1

23,8

50,9

19º

Thiago Malta Duarte

24,6

25,9

50,5

20º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

24,6

23,3

47,9

21º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

16,2

16,4

32,6

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Carlos Montechi

37,2

94,0

131,2

Fabio Freitas Silva

91,1

39,6

130,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

69,6

56,7

126,3

Rodrigo Melo Reis

31,5

69,7

101,2

Fernando Clark

46,1

48,3

94,4

Alexandre Ornellas

54,7

29,7

84,4

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

40,8

35,8

76,6

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

33,5

42,9

76,4

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

31,4

37,2

68,6

10º

Jorge Louzada

34,8

30,0

64,7

11º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

30,1

34,0

64,1

12º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

28,6

30,0

58,6

13º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

24,2

33,9

58,2

14º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

27,7

30,1

57,8

15º

André Dellias

26,6

30,0

56,6

16º

Suene Ramalho

27,8

28,2

56,0

17º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

24,8

29,5

54,4

18º

Ulisses Josei Turati

27,4

26,6

53,9

19º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

22,5

28,0

50,5

20º

Thiago Malta Duarte

24,6

22,4

47,0

21º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

15,8

16,2

32,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PE

Pontuação final

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

92,8

92,8

Carlos Montechi

70,8

70,8

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

56,6

56,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

48,2

48,2

Jorge Louzada

42,5

42,5

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

39,2

39,2

Fernando Clark

36,9

36,9

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

35,1

35,1

Thiago Malta Duarte

33,7

33,7

10º

Ulisses Josei Turati

33,5

33,5

11º

André Dellias

31,9

31,9

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

31,8

31,8

13º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

31,0

31,0

14º

Fabio Freitas Silva

30,9

30,9

15º

Alexandre Ornellas

29,3

29,3

16º

Suene Ramalho

29,2

29,2

17º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

27,8

27,8

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

27,4

27,4

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

26,6

26,6

20º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

24,0

24,0

21º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

15,3

15,3

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS