ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2012 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

317,0

Fabio Freitas Silva

281,2

Sávio Araújo

269,1

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

266,2

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

257,2

Carlos Montechi

218,8

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

182,5

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

178,5

Ulisses Josei Turati

176,8

10º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

170,9

11º

Augusto Valente

167,8

12º

Fernando Clark

164,2

13º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

160,9

14º

Suene Ramalho

160,4

15º

Jorge Louzada

156,1

16º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

155,3

17º

Roberto Formiga

153,7

18º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

148,7

19º

Leo Francini

145,7

20º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

143,2

21º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

142,9

22º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

142,5

23º

Alexandre Ornellas

142,0

24º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

141,3

25º

João Adalberto Pereira

126,0

26º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

124,7

27º

Thiago Malta Duarte

124,6

28º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

124,5

29º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

121,3

30º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

119,3

31º

Rogerio Rupollo

118,1

32º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

116,3

33º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

115,7

34º

Matheus Mota Acioli

115,0

35º

Rodrigo Lopes

113,9

36º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

110,3

37º

André Szortyka

102,3

38º

Cibele Monique Sanches

89,8

39º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

81,2

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

72,4

91,8

164,2

Carlos Montechi

93,4

33,0

126,3

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

47,8

69,2

117,0

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

33,0

56,0

89,0

Fabio Freitas Silva

58,1

28,5

86,6

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

42,6

41,5

84,1

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

31,7

47,8

79,5

Suene Ramalho

38,8

29,2

68,0

Thiago Malta Duarte

33,1

34,1

67,2

10º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

30,4

36,1

66,4

11º

Fernando Clark

27,4

38,3

65,7

12º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

31,3

32,9

64,2

13º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

34,1

28,9

62,9

14º

Roberto Formiga

36,1

23,4

59,4

14º

Ulisses Josei Turati

30,2

29,2

59,4

16º

Augusto Valente

30,0

27,3

57,3

17º

Jorge Louzada

28,2

28,9

57,1

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

26,0

29,7

55,7

19º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

27,6

26,7

54,3

20º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

30,7

23,3

54,0

21º

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

29,5

24,4

53,9

22º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

28,0

25,5

53,5

23º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

29,4

24,0

53,4

24º

Alexandre Ornellas

26,0

27,1

53,1

25º

Sávio Araújo

30,4

22,6

53,0

26º

Leo Francini

29,2

22,2

51,4

27º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

24,8

25,6

50,3

28º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

20,8

28,7

49,4

29º

Matheus Mota Acioli

21,8

27,2

49,0

30º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

26,0

19,7

45,7

31º

Rodrigo Lopes

24,9

20,5

45,3

32º

João Adalberto Pereira

23,6

20,5

44,0

33º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

21,9

21,8

43,7

34º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

19,9

22,2

42,1

35º

Rogerio Rupollo

24,1

17,4

41,5

36º

André Szortyka

21,4

14,6

35,9

36º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

22,6

13,4

35,9

38º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

16,2

17,4

33,6

39º

Cibele Monique Sanches

19,4

14,0

33,4

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Fabio Freitas Silva

94,4

42,8

137,1

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

59,2

69,7

128,9

Sávio Araújo

30,8

92,7

123,6

Álvaro Velloso

73,0

47,9

120,9

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

26,8

56,0

82,8

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

41,1

37,3

78,3

Ulisses Josei Turati

49,8

24,1

74,0

Augusto Valente

44,1

28,9

73,0

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

38,6

29,1

67,6

10º

Fernando Clark

31,0

36,0

67,1

11º

Leo Francini

33,5

33,4

66,9

12º

Jorge Louzada

27,3

39,4

66,7

13º

Suene Ramalho

34,2

29,5

63,7

14º

Roberto Formiga

31,8

31,3

63,1

15º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

31,6

31,0

62,7

16º

Alexandre Ornellas

36,9

25,0

61,8

17º

Carlos Montechi

31,8

29,0

60,8

18º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

25,5

35,0

60,6

19º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

29,1

30,7

59,8

20º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

27,1

29,6

56,6

21º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

27,7

28,6

56,3

22º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

24,9

29,7

54,6

23º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

29,4

25,1

54,4

24º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

27,7

26,5

54,2

25º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

29,4

24,6

54,0

26º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

28,4

24,7

53,0

27º

João Adalberto Pereira

20,0

32,4

52,4

28º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

27,8

24,4

52,1

29º

Rodrigo Lopes

18,4

27,2

45,7

30º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

18,3

26,9

45,2

31º

Rogerio Rupollo

22,0

22,0

44,0

32º

André Szortyka

25,4

18,5

43,9

33º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

30,5

13,3

43,8

34º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

19,7

23,6

43,4

35º

Matheus Mota Acioli

24,2

17,6

41,7

36º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

20,6

19,7

40,4

37º

Thiago Malta Duarte

19,4

17,1

36,4

38º

Cibele Monique Sanches

17,2

16,4

33,5

39º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

0,0

24,9

24,9

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PE

Pontuação final

Sávio Araújo

92,6

92,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

71,0

71,0

Fabio Freitas Silva

57,4

57,4

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

48,7

48,7

Ulisses Josei Turati

43,4

43,4

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

39,8

39,8

Augusto Valente

37,5

37,5

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

35,8

35,8

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

34,2

34,2

10º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

33,8

33,8

11º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

32,6

32,6

12º

Rogerio Rupollo

32,5

32,5

13º

Jorge Louzada

32,3

32,3

14º

Pedro Guerbas Neto

31,8

31,8

14º

Álvaro Velloso

31,8

31,8

16º

Carlos Montechi

31,7

31,7

17º

Fernando Clark

31,4

31,4

18º

Roberto Formiga

31,1

31,1

19º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

30,8

30,8

20º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

30,6

30,6

21º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

30,2

30,2

22º

João Adalberto Pereira

29,6

29,6

23º

Suene Ramalho

28,6

28,6

24º

Leo Francini

27,4

27,4

25º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

27,3

27,3

26º

Alexandre Ornellas

27,0

27,0

27º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

26,5

26,5

28º

Mauricio Algaba Moya

26,4

26,4

28º

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

26,4

26,4

30º

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

25,8

25,8

31º

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

25,4

25,4

32º

Matheus Mota Acioli

24,2

24,2

33º

Cibele Monique Sanches

22,9

22,9

33º

Rodrigo Lopes

22,9

22,9

35º

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

22,7

22,7

36º

André Szortyka

22,4

22,4

37º

Thiago Malta Duarte

21,0

21,0

38º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

20,5

20,5

39º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

20,4

20,4

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS