ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2011 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

302,9

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

273,4

Álvaro Velloso

252,8

Carlos Montechi

238,1

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

229,5

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

227,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

219,2

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

217,0

Fernando Clark

216,7

10º

Fabio Freitas Silva

212,2

11º

Sávio Araújo

209,4

12º

Waldemar Oliveira

195,2

13º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

183,3

14º

Ulisses Josei Turati

183,1

15º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

182,0

16º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

173,2

17º

Augusto Valente

168,2

18º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

168,1

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

161,4

20º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

155,2

21º

Danilo Trinchão

146,1

22º

Alexandre Ornellas

144,0

23º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

139,7

24º

Rogerio Rupollo

127,6

25º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

124,8

26º

Eduardo Moraes

124,6

27º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

124,1

28º

João Adalberto Pereira

123,4

29º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

111,3

30º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

110,5

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

100,9

32º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

100,8

33º

Frederico Quintanilha

83,1

34º

Juliano Gonzalez

81,2

35º

Cristina Zunino

76,8

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

33,2

94,7

127,8

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

97,0

30,0

127,0

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

73,7

36,8

110,4

Waldemar Oliveira

34,1

72,8

107,0

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

33,0

59,4

92,4

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

59,6

28,9

88,6

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

45,9

41,3

87,2

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

31,3

50,4

81,7

Álvaro Velloso

33,0

44,9

77,9

10º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

51,5

26,2

77,6

11º

Fernando Clark

36,3

38,0

74,3

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

41,2

30,8

72,0

13º

Fabio Freitas Silva

36,6

35,1

71,8

14º

Sávio Araújo

39,1

30,5

69,7

15º

Carlos Montechi

37,6

30,7

68,3

16º

Augusto Valente

32,4

35,1

67,5

17º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

33,9

33,6

67,4

18º

Ulisses Josei Turati

33,5

31,0

64,5

19º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

33,2

29,7

62,9

20º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

34,3

28,5

62,7

21º

Danilo Trinchão

29,2

26,4

55,6

22º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

27,6

26,2

53,8

23º

Alexandre Ornellas

25,6

26,1

51,7

24º

Rogerio Rupollo

26,7

22,7

49,4

25º

Eduardo Moraes

20,4

25,6

46,1

26º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

19,9

24,5

44,3

27º

João Adalberto Pereira

18,6

25,5

44,1

28º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

26,8

16,8

43,7

29º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

15,7

27,3

43,0

30º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

22,0

17,5

39,5

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

19,2

17,2

36,4

32º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

18,4

16,3

34,7

33º

Frederico Quintanilha

16,0

16,9

32,8

34º

Cristina Zunino

12,7

13,2

25,8

35º

Juliano Gonzalez

0,0

23,6

23,6

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Álvaro Velloso

97,1

38,7

135,8

Carlos Montechi

32,1

95,2

127,3

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75,2

38,0

113,2

Fernando Clark

34,3

74,0

108,3

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

60,6

36,1

96,7

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

34,6

61,0

95,6

Ulisses Josei Turati

45,4

41,5

86,9

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

33,6

52,6

86,2

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

51,0

31,2

82,1

10º

Fabio Freitas Silva

37,6

44,0

81,6

11º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

41,2

39,7

80,9

12º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

29,4

47,1

76,5

13º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

33,2

35,4

68,6

14º

Sávio Araújo

39,2

28,2

67,4

15º

Augusto Valente

36,2

30,0

66,2

16º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

33,4

32,0

65,4

17º

Danilo Trinchão

31,4

32,1

63,4

18º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

35,9

24,9

60,8

19º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

32,7

27,2

60,0

20º

Waldemar Oliveira

31,6

27,6

59,2

21º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

26,0

32,6

58,6

22º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

29,0

27,3

56,2

23º

Alexandre Ornellas

32,8

22,8

55,6

24º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

25,0

29,8

54,8

25º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

27,6

23,8

51,4

26º

João Adalberto Pereira

26,7

23,6

50,2

27º

Rogerio Rupollo

27,3

21,2

48,5

28º

Eduardo Moraes

27,2

19,3

46,5

29º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

22,4

21,8

44,3

30º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

20,5

22,4

42,9

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

19,0

21,1

40,1

32º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

20,4

18,4

38,8

33º

Juliano Gonzalez

0,0

28,1

28,1

34º

Frederico Quintanilha

0,0

27,2

27,2

35º

Cristina Zunino

0,0

25,3

25,3

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PE

Pontuação final

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

94,2

94,2

Sávio Araújo

72,4

72,4

Fabio Freitas Silva

58,9

58,9

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

50,8

50,8

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

45,7

45,7

Carlos Montechi

42,5

42,5

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

40,4

40,4

Álvaro Velloso

39,2

39,2

Alexandre Ornellas

36,7

36,7

10º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

36,4

36,4

11º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

34,9

34,9

12º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

34,8

34,8

13º

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

34,5

34,5

14º

Augusto Valente

34,4

34,4

15º

Fernando Clark

34,1

34,1

16º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

33,1

33,1

17º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

32,6

32,6

18º

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

32,2

32,2

19º

Eduardo Moraes

32,0

32,0

20º

Ulisses Josei Turati

31,7

31,7

20º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

31,7

31,7

22º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

31,0

31,0

23º

Rogerio Rupollo

29,7

29,7

24º

Juliano Gonzalez

29,5

29,5

25º

João Adalberto Pereira

29,1

29,1

26º

Waldemar Oliveira

29,0

29,0

27º

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

27,8

27,8

28º

Danilo Trinchão

27,1

27,1

29º

Cristina Zunino

25,7

25,7

30º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

25,5

25,5

31º

Cibele Monique Sanches

24,3

24,3

32º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

23,3

23,3

33º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

23,2

23,2

34º

Frederico Quintanilha

23,1

23,1

35º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

21,2

21,2

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS