ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

IX GP Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub - Out 2010 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

525,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

511,1

Álvaro Velloso

501,4

Sávio Araújo

490,4

Marcelo Krause

480,0

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

479,3

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

477,7

Augusto Valente

475,3

Carlos Montechi

465,2

10º

Fernando Clark

463,2

11º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

442,5

12º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

437,0

13º

Fabio Freitas Silva

430,6

14º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

428,3

15º

Ulisses Josei Turati

427,6

16º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

414,6

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

396,7

18º

João Adalberto Pereira

387,3

19º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

380,9

20º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

379,8

21º

Alexandre Ornellas

379,2

22º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

368,5

23º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

360,4

24º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

342,9

25º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

327,2

26º

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

314,6

27º

Juliano Gonzalez

314,1

28º

André Szortyka

292,4

29º

Eduardo Moraes

289,2

30º

Rogerio Rupollo

260,8

31º

Daniel Teixeira Correia

232,1

32º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

182,5

33º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

56,4

34º

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

47,8

35º

Cibele Monique Sanches

0,0

35º

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0,0

35º

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0,0

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

92,8

88,9

181,6

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

88,9

83,2

172,1

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

83,6

86,4

170,0

Fernando Clark

88,2

81,5

169,8

Sávio Araújo

78,1

88,5

166,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

89,5

74,6

164,1

Marcelo Krause

73,9

86,0

159,9

Álvaro Velloso

81,5

75,6

157,1

Carlos Montechi

88,2

66,8

155,0

10º

Augusto Valente

62,6

87,5

150,1

11º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

76,2

73,2

149,5

12º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

90,9

57,2

148,1

13º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80,2

65,0

145,2

14º

Ulisses Josei Turati

78,2

58,8

137,0

15º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

64,6

71,8

136,4

16º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60,6

75,2

135,9

17º

Fabio Freitas Silva

62,9

70,2

133,1

18º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

76,1

56,0

132,1

19º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

54,5

74,5

129,0

20º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

65,9

60,8

126,6

21º

João Adalberto Pereira

65,0

58,9

123,9

22º

Eduardo Moraes

61,1

61,0

122,1

23º

Juliano Gonzalez

56,8

64,2

121,0

24º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

43,0

68,6

111,6

25º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

57,4

51,5

108,9

26º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

46,9

59,1

106,0

27º

Alexandre Ornellas

60,9

44,5

105,4

28º

Rogerio Rupollo

54,0

46,9

100,9

29º

Daniel Teixeira Correia

45,5

49,1

94,6

30º

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

51,9

42,5

94,4

31º

André Szortyka

41,5

41,1

82,6

32º

Cibele Monique Sanches

0,0

0,0

0,0

32º

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0,0

0,0

0,0

32º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

0,0

0,0

0,0

32º

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

0,0

0,0

0,0

32º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

0,0

0,0

0,0

32º

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

87,5

94,8

182,3

Álvaro Velloso

92,0

85,8

177,8

Augusto Valente

85,2

81,9

167,1

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

88,8

74,2

163,0

Marcelo Krause

80,5

78,1

158,6

Sávio Araújo

72,9

84,7

157,5

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

83,4

73,6

156,9

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

84,9

69,1

154,0

Fabio Freitas Silva

84,8

67,3

152,1

10º

Carlos Montechi

76,6

74,4

151,1

11º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

73,6

72,3

146,0

12º

Ulisses Josei Turati

73,9

71,1

145,0

13º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

68,6

65,8

134,4

14º

João Adalberto Pereira

70,9

62,3

133,2

15º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70,4

57,9

128,3

16º

Fernando Clark

66,4

60,3

126,7

17º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

67,1

59,0

126,1

18º

Alexandre Ornellas

77,1

46,2

123,3

19º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

69,1

52,6

121,7

20º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70,8

50,3

121,1

21º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

60,1

53,8

113,9

22º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

60,2

51,8

112,0

23º

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

50,9

56,9

107,8

24º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

54,2

45,1

99,4

25º

André Szortyka

47,0

46,9

93,9

26º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

47,1

46,7

93,8

27º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

0,0

67,7

67,7

28º

Juliano Gonzalez

63,1

0,0

63,1

29º

Rogerio Rupollo

62,0

0,0

62,0

30º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

57,5

0,0

57,5

31º

Eduardo Moraes

43,8

0,0

43,8

32º

Daniel Teixeira Correia

38,4

0,0

38,4

33º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

0,0

0,0

0,0

33º

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0,0

0,0

0,0

33º

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

0,0

0,0

0,0

33º

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0,0

0,0

0,0

33º

Cibele Monique Sanches

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PD

PI

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

87,0

83,6

170,6

Fernando Clark

86,2

80,5

166,8

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

89,5

77,0

166,5

Álvaro Velloso

83,9

82,6

166,5

Sávio Araújo

82,5

83,8

166,2

Marcelo Krause

81,9

79,6

161,5

Carlos Montechi

79,6

79,5

159,1

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80,2

78,4

158,6

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

88,2

70,0

158,2

10º

Augusto Valente

77,9

80,1

158,0

11º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

82,2

72,9

155,1

12º

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

81,4

72,5

153,9

13º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

77,1

76,6

153,8

14º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

75,2

76,6

151,9

15º

Alexandre Ornellas

72,5

78,0

150,5

16º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

78,1

71,2

149,4

17º

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

82,0

66,2

148,2

18º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

72,6

73,4

146,0

19º

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

71,6

74,2

145,9

20º

Ulisses Josei Turati

65,1

80,5

145,6

21º

Fabio Freitas Silva

76,0

69,4

145,4

22º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

75,5

57,4

132,9

23º

João Adalberto Pereira

66,8

63,5

130,2

24º

Juliano Gonzalez

60,0

70,0

130,0

25º

Marcela Rollas Pepino

58,4

66,6

125,0

26º

Eduardo Moraes

66,6

56,8

123,4

27º

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

65,9

57,1

123,0

28º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

57,1

63,0

120,1

29º

André Szortyka

60,1

55,8

115,9

30º

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

57,5

55,0

112,5

31º

Daniel Teixeira Correia

46,1

53,0

99,1

32º

Rogerio Rupollo

44,6

53,2

97,9

33º

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

0,0

56,4

56,4

34º

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

0,0

47,8

47,8

35º

Cibele Monique Sanches

0,0

0,0

0,0

35º

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0,0

0,0

0,0

35º

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0,0

0,0

0,0

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS