ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

471,0

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

466,5

Sávio Araújo

458,3

Augusto Valente

441,3

Rodrigo Melo Reis

432,8

Carlos Montechi

431,5

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

426,5

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

416,5

Álvaro Velloso

413,5

10º

Ulisses Josei Turati

405,7

11º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

400,7

12º

Alexandre Ornellas

388,5

13º

Fabio Freitas Silva

386,3

14º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

382,2

15º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

350,5

16º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

337,3

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

311,2

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

286,3

19º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

154,5

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

79,7

80,0

159,7

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75,5

80,7

156,2

Rodrigo Melo Reis

69,2

72,5

141,7

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

70,3

71,2

141,5

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

64,3

74,8

139,2

Sávio Araújo

70,7

68,2

138,8

Álvaro Velloso

62,3

75,2

137,5

Isabela Nigri Vistue

55,3

80,0

135,3

Augusto Valente

62,5

72,2

134,7

10º

Carlos Montechi

66,8

60,3

127,2

11º

Ulisses Josei Turati

62,2

59,2

121,3

12º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58,3

62,0

120,3

13º

Fabio Freitas Silva

60,3

58,0

118,3

14º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

58,7

50,8

109,5

15º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

56,2

52,7

108,8

16º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

51,0

50,7

101,7

17º

Alexandre Ornellas

42,8

57,0

99,8

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

40,7

46,5

87,2

19º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

37,0

34,2

71,2

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

87,7

79,3

167,0

Sávio Araújo

84,5

81,7

166,2

Rodrigo Melo Reis

81,3

77,7

159,0

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

67,3

86,2

153,5

Alexandre Ornellas

85,7

67,7

153,3

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

78,7

74,7

153,3

Carlos Montechi

75,0

73,0

148,0

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

61,2

82,7

143,8

Augusto Valente

65,2

78,0

143,2

10º

Fabio Freitas Silva

70,2

70,8

141,0

11º

Álvaro Velloso

71,0

64,7

135,7

12º

Ulisses Josei Turati

64,7

63,3

128,0

13º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

56,2

71,7

127,8

14º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

58,7

68,5

127,2

15º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55,2

71,5

126,7

16º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60,8

63,7

124,5

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50,3

57,7

108,0

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48,3

51,3

99,7

19º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

0,0

43,7

43,7

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PD

PI

Pontuação final

Augusto Valente

85,2

78,3

163,5

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

81,8

78,5

160,3

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83,3

74,5

157,8

Ulisses Josei Turati

78,8

77,5

156,3

Carlos Montechi

75,3

81,0

156,3

Sávio Araújo

78,0

75,3

153,3

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

81,7

62,0

143,7

Álvaro Velloso

73,8

66,5

140,3

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58,5

78,0

136,5

10º

Alexandre Ornellas

61,5

73,8

135,3

11º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

69,8

62,3

132,2

12º

Fabio Freitas Silva

63,8

63,2

127,0

13º

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

67,0

54,7

121,7

14º

Isabela Nigri Vistue

56,3

63,3

119,7

15º

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

67,8

46,0

113,8

16º

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

50,2

53,2

103,3

17º

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45,2

56,3

101,5

18º

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

50,5

49,0

99,5

19º

Hellen Souza De Macedo

0,0

39,7

39,7

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS