ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Prêmio Brasil de FotoSub 2006 - Classificação Final

Colocação

Competidor

Pontuação final

Marcelo Krause

266,7

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

263,3

Fabio L C Amorim

250,2

Maurício Andrade

244,3

Caio Borghoff

242,3

Carlos Montechi

241,5

Heloísa Marum

238,5

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

237,0

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

236,7

10º

Sávio Araújo

233,3

11º

Marcelo Faustino

233,0

12º

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

229,8

13º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

229,3

14º

João Adalberto Pereira

224,0

15º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

223,0

16º

Waldemar Oliveira

222,8

17º

Marcelo Maia

222,2

17º

Cynthia Metelo

222,2

19º

Cassilda Castello

222,0

20º

Francisco Nakahara

219,0

21º

Leo Francini

216,3

22º

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

215,7

23º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

214,2

24º

Alexandre Ornellas

202,2

25º

Marcelo Mariozi

201,3

26º

Augusto Valente

198,0

27º

Marcio Lisa

189,7

28º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

188,7

29º

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

185,5

30º

Vinicius Padula

182,5

31º

Lillian Greco

182,3

32º

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

180,7

33º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

178,8

34º

Álvaro Velloso

178,0

35º

Alexandre De Souza Soares

175,3

36º

Jorge Augusto

165,3

37º

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

164,0

38º

Maria Lúcia Andrade

149,7

39º

Bruno Lopes Antunes

139,8

40º

Inocencio Esteban

134,3

41º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

126,8

42º

Marcio Bastos Moreira

121,2

Categoria Grande Angular

Colocação

Competidor

GA

GM

Pontuação final

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

91,8

0,0

91,8

Heloísa Marum

85,5

0,0

85,5

Sávio Araújo

81,5

0,0

81,5

Marcelo Krause

80,8

0,0

80,8

Marcelo Faustino

80,8

0,0

80,8

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

78,7

0,0

78,7

Leo Francini

78,5

0,0

78,5

Maurício Andrade

77,0

0,0

77,0

Fabio L C Amorim

75,0

0,0

75,0

Marcelo Maia

75,0

0,0

75,0

11º

Francisco Nakahara

73,7

0,0

73,7

12º

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

73,2

0,0

73,2

13º

Caio Borghoff

72,5

0,0

72,5

14º

Marcio Bastos Moreira

71,5

0,0

71,5

15º

Alexandre Ornellas

71,3

0,0

71,3

15º

Carlos Montechi

71,3

0,0

71,3

17º

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

69,5

0,0

69,5

18º

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

69,2

0,0

69,2

18º

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

69,2

0,0

69,2

20º

Cynthia Metelo

68,8

0,0

68,8

21º

Waldemar Oliveira

68,0

0,0

68,0

22º

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

66,5

0,0

66,5

22º

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

66,5

0,0

66,5

24º

Cassilda Castello

65,0

0,0

65,0

25º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

64,3

0,0

64,3

26º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

64,2

0,0

64,2

27º

Álvaro Velloso

63,2

0,0

63,2

28º

Augusto Valente

61,2

0,0

61,2

29º

João Adalberto Pereira

60,8

0,0

60,8

29º

Marcelo Mariozi

60,8

0,0

60,8

31º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60,3

0,0

60,3

32º

Marcio Lisa

59,0

0,0

59,0

33º

Jorge Augusto

56,5

0,0

56,5

34º

Alexandre De Souza Soares

54,2

0,0

54,2

35º

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

53,8

0,0

53,8

36º

Lillian Greco

53,5

0,0

53,5

37º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

53,3

0,0

53,3

38º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

51,5

0,0

51,5

39º

Inocencio Esteban

47,7

0,0

47,7

40º

Maria Lúcia Andrade

47,2

0,0

47,2

41º

Bruno Lopes Antunes

44,3

0,0

44,3

42º

Vinicius Padula

42,7

0,0

42,7

Categoria Macro

Colocação

Competidor

ML

MT

Pontuação final

Marcelo Krause

92,0

0,0

92,0

João Adalberto Pereira

89,7

0,0

89,7

Fabio L C Amorim

89,7

0,0

89,7

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

86,7

0,0

86,7

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85,7

0,0

85,7

Cynthia Metelo

84,5

0,0

84,5

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83,2

0,0

83,2

Maurício Andrade

82,3

0,0

82,3

Carlos Montechi

81,8

0,0

81,8

10º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

80,5

0,0

80,5

11º

Caio Borghoff

80,0

0,0

80,0

12º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

79,7

0,0

79,7

13º

Marcelo Faustino

79,2

0,0

79,2

14º

Sávio Araújo

79,0

0,0

79,0

15º

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

77,8

0,0

77,8

16º

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

77,7

0,0

77,7

17º

Heloísa Marum

75,3

0,0

75,3

18º

Leo Francini

75,2

0,0

75,2

19º

Cassilda Castello

74,7

0,0

74,7

20º

Vinicius Padula

73,8

0,0

73,8

21º

Waldemar Oliveira

72,3

0,0

72,3

22º

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

69,5

0,0

69,5

23º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

67,2

0,0

67,2

24º

Marcio Lisa

66,8

0,0

66,8

25º

Marcelo Mariozi

66,0

0,0

66,0

26º

Francisco Nakahara

65,7

0,0

65,7

27º

Marcelo Maia

65,2

0,0

65,2

28º

Álvaro Velloso

60,5

0,0

60,5

28º

Alexandre Ornellas

60,5

0,0

60,5

30º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

57,7

0,0

57,7

31º

Lillian Greco

56,0

0,0

56,0

32º

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

55,0

0,0

55,0

32º

Alexandre De Souza Soares

55,0

0,0

55,0

34º

Jorge Augusto

54,7

0,0

54,7

35º

Augusto Valente

53,7

0,0

53,7

36º

Maria Lúcia Andrade

53,0

0,0

53,0

37º

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

48,2

0,0

48,2

38º

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

47,7

0,0

47,7

39º

Bruno Lopes Antunes

42,0

0,0

42,0

40º

Inocencio Esteban

40,0

0,0

40,0

41º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0,0

0,0

0,0

41º

Marcio Bastos Moreira

0,0

0,0

0,0

Categoria Peixe

Colocação

Competidor

PM

Pontuação final

Marcelo Krause

93,8

93,8

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

92,3

92,3

Caio Borghoff

89,8

89,8

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

88,3

88,3

Carlos Montechi

88,3

88,3

Fabio L C Amorim

85,5

85,5

Maurício Andrade

85,0

85,0

Augusto Valente

83,2

83,2

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

83,0

83,0

10º

Waldemar Oliveira

82,5

82,5

11º

Cassilda Castello

82,3

82,3

12º

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

82,2

82,2

13º

Marcelo Maia

82,0

82,0

14º

Francisco Nakahara

79,7

79,7

15º

Heloísa Marum

77,7

77,7

16º

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

76,0

76,0

17º

Marcelo Mariozi

74,5

74,5

18º

João Adalberto Pereira

73,5

73,5

19º

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

73,0

73,0

19º

Marcelo Faustino

73,0

73,0

21º

Sávio Araújo

72,8

72,8

21º

Lillian Greco

72,8

72,8

23º

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

71,0

71,0

24º

Alexandre Ornellas

70,3

70,3

25º

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

69,7

69,7

26º

Osmar José Luiz Jr

69,3

69,3

27º

Cynthia Metelo

68,8

68,8

28º

Rodrigo Melo Reis

68,2

68,2

29º

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

67,8

67,8

30º

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

66,5

66,5

31º

Alexandre De Souza Soares

66,2

66,2

32º

Vinicius Padula

66,0

66,0

33º

Marcio Lisa

63,8

63,8

34º

Leo Francini

62,7

62,7

34º

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

62,7

62,7

36º

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

55,2

55,2

37º

Álvaro Velloso

54,3

54,3

38º

Jorge Augusto

54,2

54,2

39º

Bruno Lopes Antunes

53,5

53,5

40º

Marcio Bastos Moreira

49,7

49,7

41º

Maria Lúcia Andrade

49,5

49,5

42º

Inocencio Esteban

46,7

46,7

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS