ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2014 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

52

30

0

55

50

Alexandre Ornellas

51

60

70

80

45

Álvaro Velloso

68

86

45

60

73

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

52

30

50

50

77

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

63

60

64

50

70

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

67

85

59

85

65

Augusto Valente

65

70

80

78

50

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

60

50

45

76

55

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

67

30

60

50

66

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

50

61

45

70

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

50

35

50

40

40

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

30

50

65

30

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

73

60

55

65

76

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

68

82

65

70

60

Fabio Freitas Silva

85

88

80

80

75

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

30

20

20

30

55

Fernando Clark

78

68

50

77

50

Flávia Dalla Santa

68

50

60

60

55

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

60

30

50

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

70

61

30

50

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

30

75

40

70

73

Jorge Louzada

40

60

52

70

73

Leonardo Lamas

65

45

70

70

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

72

70

66

55

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

35

20

50

69

69

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

45

74

55

82

70

Mauricio Algaba Moya

57

65

68

55

70

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

52

50

68

74

78

Roberto Formiga

90

30

60

60

40

Rodrigo Melo Reis

55

50

75

66

55

Sávio Araújo

60

50

50

60

60

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

71

50

68

60

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

40

50

70

55

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

70

65

0

55

55

Alexandre Ornellas

65

65

77

73

60

Álvaro Velloso

80

85

90

85

76

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

68

68

65

60

60

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

70

75

86

68

72

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

80

80

75

65

55

Augusto Valente

70

65

80

75

70

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

78

73

66

70

65

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

68

60

70

65

65

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

78

65

73

77

77

Cibele Monique Sanches

50

40

60

30

30

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

75

60

70

65

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

74

71

80

77

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

72

80

72

65

65

Fabio Freitas Silva

88

80

82

75

75

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

45

40

50

30

50

Fernando Clark

85

70

77

80

60

Flávia Dalla Santa

73

80

75

76

70

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

77

50

70

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

75

75

65

65

60

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

75

65

77

75

Jorge Louzada

70

70

65

79

70

Leonardo Lamas

67

75

70

70

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

75

83

75

70

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

55

50

65

65

70

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

75

80

76

74

60

Mauricio Algaba Moya

70

70

80

70

71

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

70

55

82

75

78

Roberto Formiga

84

50

78

60

65

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

65

75

72

60

Sávio Araújo

72

78

74

74

72

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

70

50

65

40

Ulisses Josei Turati

85

60

80

65

75

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

52

53

0

39

40

Alexandre Ornellas

52

52

70

70

67

Álvaro Velloso

56

75

50

52

61

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

50

50

42

45

59

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

60

51

68

48

68

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

64

67

71

63

Augusto Valente

60

65

71

52

64

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

64

50

41

68

51

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

48

51

58

38

50

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

78

56

60

53

69

Cibele Monique Sanches

50

42

46

30

40

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

52

50

52

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

69

67

61

69

70

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

56

50

50

49

72

Fabio Freitas Silva

65

60

68

54

69

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

20

30

48

35

50

Fernando Clark

57

56

51

59

66

Flávia Dalla Santa

60

47

65

69

60

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

55

40

56

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

50

58

48

48

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

57

61

68

52

68

Jorge Louzada

47

56

50

65

56

Leonardo Lamas

48

49

63

50

58

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

58

51

60

55

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

55

40

49

50

57

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

60

68

58

68

60

Mauricio Algaba Moya

57

62

69

55

70

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

58

55

50

64

58

Roberto Formiga

73

45

54

46

52

Rodrigo Melo Reis

55

54

74

50

70

Sávio Araújo

51

50

56

57

62

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

53

37

48

56

Ulisses Josei Turati

63

54

58

48

63

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

35

30

0

30

45

Alexandre Ornellas

30

63

78

86

69

Álvaro Velloso

71

90

82

81

61

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

20

45

39

50

70

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

48

58

68

65

73

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

54

64

86

30

Augusto Valente

60

66

65

51

83

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

54

40

30

72

65

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

35

50

60

30

66

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

58

65

80

85

68

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

30

30

30

56

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

46

51

48

59

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

56

78

61

68

70

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

62

73

63

56

55

Fabio Freitas Silva

90

71

71

80

75

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

20

30

25

30

30

Fernando Clark

77

48

62

80

71

Flávia Dalla Santa

40

30

58

84

78

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

45

40

57

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

49

35

30

35

52

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

67

40

42

40

64

Jorge Louzada

48

70

52

50

50

Leonardo Lamas

46

40

55

40

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70

76

40

52

68

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

30

30

40

30

40

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

50

49

80

50

Mauricio Algaba Moya

40

65

69

80

67

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

64

50

56

50

72

Roberto Formiga

87

30

50

40

66

Rodrigo Melo Reis

47

45

81

70

79

Sávio Araújo

57

50

52

82

80

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

48

60

35

30

Ulisses Josei Turati

63

49

79

35

62

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

68

60

0

60

60

Alexandre Ornellas

65

68

84

75

75

Álvaro Velloso

75

83

68

87

75

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

60

50

65

70

65

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

80

60

55

80

68

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

87

85

78

78

65

Augusto Valente

83

70

55

80

80

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

72

75

65

82

68

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

70

58

65

65

79

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

72

72

85

88

88

Cibele Monique Sanches

60

40

60

30

40

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

68

65

68

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

74

80

88

72

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

80

79

70

80

68

Fabio Freitas Silva

85

81

85

85

85

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

40

20

30

30

55

Fernando Clark

79

77

76

86

78

Flávia Dalla Santa

73

70

78

70

79

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

55

30

66

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

72

77

60

60

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

75

65

80

79

Jorge Louzada

68

65

70

80

81

Leonardo Lamas

65

75

60

75

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80

80

60

73

72

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

55

50

60

75

65

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

75

79

70

85

65

Mauricio Algaba Moya

70

62

83

74

68

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

79

65

78

78

70

Roberto Formiga

79

58

70

65

68

Rodrigo Melo Reis

78

70

83

75

70

Sávio Araújo

74

70

83

78

80

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

72

70

74

68

Ulisses Josei Turati

82

65

78

65

80

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

51

50

0

48

48

Alexandre Ornellas

70

61

66

90

80

Álvaro Velloso

66

88

88

76

70

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

35

42

52

66

74

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

65

60

85

71

88

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

64

74

55

68

44

Augusto Valente

62

54

62

52

80

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

55

63

44

55

72

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

74

57

64

35

58

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

67

72

84

82

78

Cibele Monique Sanches

45

30

42

30

64

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

48

56

62

46

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

68

70

75

73

83

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

59

80

54

53

53

Fabio Freitas Silva

88

66

82

70

84

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

30

35

20

25

40

Fernando Clark

76

68

60

74

69

Flávia Dalla Santa

57

53

50

80

63

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

48

45

60

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

50

58

35

40

42

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

71

55

40

38

65

Jorge Louzada

60

52

49

50

54

Leonardo Lamas

56

46

47

36

52

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

69

76

45

58

62

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

40

40

25

46

56

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

54

64

46

72

76

Mauricio Algaba Moya

58

65

68

61

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

72

59

58

60

82

Roberto Formiga

85

44

80

51

68

Rodrigo Melo Reis

52

56

90

75

67

Sávio Araújo

48

51

70

78

86

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

78

43

34

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

53

62

86

64

66

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

40

38

0

20

35

Alexandre Ornellas

35

54

80

55

50

Álvaro Velloso

74

76

86

64

85

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

60

45

42

40

60

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

70

55

83

20

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

85

46

40

60

Augusto Valente

63

61

69

50

73

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

45

46

42

48

30

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

35

25

70

25

48

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

65

58

37

70

71

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

22

20

28

20

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

25

35

45

58

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

82

69

68

78

69

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

50

78

52

48

40

Fabio Freitas Silva

81

80

77

80

72

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

30

10

18

25

40

Fernando Clark

80

72

58

74

60

Flávia Dalla Santa

68

67

47

72

78

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

72

20

40

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

55

77

31

20

58

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

20

74

56

33

70

Jorge Louzada

30

35

48

30

45

Leonardo Lamas

35

62

45

25

48

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

85

52

75

60

68

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

30

15

15

35

61

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

64

29

76

65

Mauricio Algaba Moya

65

70

64

50

66

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

42

35

61

35

76

Roberto Formiga

90

20

50

20

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

50

41

73

54

74

Sávio Araújo

45

33

72

68

80

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

75

27

31

66

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

68

62

50

65

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

60

60

0

55

67

Alexandre Ornellas

60

70

91

60

68

Álvaro Velloso

78

70

71

98

73

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

45

45

58

76

70

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

80

68

89

56

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

82

95

65

82

87

Augusto Valente

70

83

90

77

93

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

55

74

59

93

67

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

87

60

90

48

72

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

90

65

66

90

97

Cibele Monique Sanches

35

45

50

30

25

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

50

66

70

45

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

70

96

74

93

94

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

75

87

60

64

65

Fabio Freitas Silva

83

72

95

95

65

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

20

10

35

35

50

Fernando Clark

70

98

70

78

65

Flávia Dalla Santa

65

92

68

74

74

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

75

50

64

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

76

93

56

60

67

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

50

91

40

64

75

Jorge Louzada

66

58

87

74

67

Leonardo Lamas

75

65

72

77

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

94

86

71

65

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

45

48

55

68

65

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

74

65

92

90

Mauricio Algaba Moya

55

90

88

45

50

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

70

64

68

72

89

Roberto Formiga

85

65

80

66

75

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

70

91

76

50

Sávio Araújo

45

85

85

94

95

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

97

62

60

55

Ulisses Josei Turati

65

25

77

85

65

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Adriano Passos Dapieve

50

50

0

30

55

Alexandre Ornellas

50

50

75

50

55

Álvaro Velloso

83

85

80

85

84

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

35

30

50

50

40

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

56

80

90

35

85

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

66

85

58

75

60

Augusto Valente

52

45

68

63

70

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

79

57

45

67

65

Bruno De Almeida Napolitano

80

55

70

35

45

Carlos Henrique Heidemann

0

Carlos Montechi

85

60

62

72

75

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

20

20

12

25

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

0

40

55

50

65

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

62

78

75

78

75

Eduardo De Barros Arríbada

55

86

55

67

55

Fabio Freitas Silva

87

81

85

78

92

Felipe Eloy Abrunhosa

30

10

15

10

55

Fernando Clark

80

70

45

85

65

Flávia Dalla Santa

60

47

55

88

73

Flávio Antônio De Petribú Da Costa Nunes

90

35

50

Ithamar Augusto Lima Guerra

50

60

40

50

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

65

70

65

88

Jorge Louzada

57

53

60

75

74

Leonardo Lamas

70

50

50

60

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

77

77

75

60

60

Luiz Felipe Kuhnert

50

30

30

40

40

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

71

87

63

84

62

Mauricio Algaba Moya

60

89

73

52

78

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

68

64

52

58

55

Roberto Formiga

75

40

73

50

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

88

48

88

70

73

Sávio Araújo

68

67

68

80

69

Thiago Malta Duarte

0

60

30

30

45

Ulisses Josei Turati

91

50

55

52

60

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS