ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2013 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

76

57

60

63

50

Álvaro Velloso

79

77

67

75

52

André Dellias

35

50

62

82

49

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

32

40

70

52

50

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

58

59

53

10

49

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

57

53

62

58

58

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

38

51

52

42

50

Carlos Montechi

30

44

51

90

50

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

30

50

52

10

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

72

75

68

47

45

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

54

76

80

55

Fabio Freitas Silva

78

66

63

70

75

Fernando Clark

57

49

74

60

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

50

55

55

43

25

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

50

51

50

45

15

Jorge Louzada

60

76

64

36

50

Leo Francini

48

73

72

40

50

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

55

60

65

50

50

Luiz Massola

31

50

48

30

40

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

28

65

50

20

50

Marcela Rollas Pepino

51

30

60

50

62

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

58

60

10

57

Marcelo Krause

31

50

53

57

50

Mauricio Algaba Moya

62

53

68

57

50

Pedro Guerbas Neto

49

50

40

47

64

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

51

50

50

48

61

Rogerio Rupollo

45

25

54

30

51

Sávio Araújo

62

50

52

64

45

Suene Ramalho

45

48

68

55

40

Thiago Malta Duarte

70

50

66

62

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

63

80

75

65

50

Waldemar Oliveira

62

48

67

50

20

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

78

65

65

83

79

Álvaro Velloso

80

85

70

84

82

André Dellias

65

60

60

88

70

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

50

55

55

60

72

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

56

70

67

30

65

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

60

78

77

78

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

69

72

58

77

77

Carlos Montechi

66

65

75

85

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

50

55

50

68

55

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

79

70

72

76

68

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

85

75

78

87

80

Fabio Freitas Silva

75

70

65

70

77

Fernando Clark

82

66

78

80

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

87

80

75

80

70

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

58

70

65

55

60

Jorge Louzada

75

70

55

75

70

Leo Francini

70

82

82

70

76

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

68

75

72

73

77

Luiz Massola

55

65

70

50

73

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

73

60

60

65

73

Marcela Rollas Pepino

60

65

60

60

80

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

78

65

70

65

70

Marcelo Krause

65

70

55

70

84

Mauricio Algaba Moya

80

70

73

77

75

Pedro Guerbas Neto

76

65

60

70

72

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

78

65

50

60

75

Rogerio Rupollo

65

60

55

60

74

Sávio Araújo

81

78

68

75

65

Suene Ramalho

70

63

60

80

77

Thiago Malta Duarte

82

74

62

70

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

82

65

80

77

77

Waldemar Oliveira

77

60

73

50

76

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

59

63

57

71

60

Álvaro Velloso

68

80

79

72

75

André Dellias

45

52

58

54

58

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

47

54

55

51

49

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

56

49

53

45

48

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

51

53

75

67

70

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

50

53

59

61

69

Carlos Montechi

54

57

56

49

74

Cibele Monique Sanches

37

30

42

50

53

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

56

60

63

66

64

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

62

59

70

67

Fabio Freitas Silva

63

48

63

59

67

Fernando Clark

67

58

52

79

68

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

68

50

61

63

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

49

59

52

60

54

Jorge Louzada

63

56

52

61

55

Leo Francini

49

51

77

48

80

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

53

61

62

63

73

Luiz Massola

44

47

59

50

50

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

53

20

61

51

66

Marcela Rollas Pepino

48

41

48

54

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

62

56

73

47

70

Marcelo Krause

54

54

50

69

71

Mauricio Algaba Moya

64

52

59

68

52

Pedro Guerbas Neto

40

48

49

53

62

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

71

48

56

61

51

Rogerio Rupollo

52

40

50

50

57

Sávio Araújo

57

57

50

62

67

Suene Ramalho

65

50

50

53

70

Thiago Malta Duarte

77

78

49

48

48

Ulisses Josei Turati

66

54

65

55

55

Waldemar Oliveira

67

58

62

62

56

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

48

68

50

66

75

Álvaro Velloso

82

98

60

75

77

André Dellias

39

40

36

76

91

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

32

47

67

56

60

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

49

56

66

31

54

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

71

56

54

82

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

50

58

49

63

59

Carlos Montechi

45

60

93

78

87

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

30

35

53

35

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

75

66

88

68

68

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

66

63

80

82

84

Fabio Freitas Silva

63

70

79

60

73

Fernando Clark

70

60

63

90

68

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

97

68

92

55

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

52

74

35

55

56

Jorge Louzada

92

51

54

85

60

Leo Francini

40

52

55

30

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

59

82

59

62

80

Luiz Massola

30

30

35

40

57

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

47

57

55

74

66

Marcela Rollas Pepino

36

31

40

60

40

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

38

73

74

40

70

Marcelo Krause

44

50

55

56

92

Mauricio Algaba Moya

80

34

73

80

53

Pedro Guerbas Neto

37

53

30

50

54

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

44

44

42

50

58

Rogerio Rupollo

46

32

53

40

66

Sávio Araújo

72

40

53

70

85

Suene Ramalho

51

48

75

62

56

Thiago Malta Duarte

55

35

59

50

56

Ulisses Josei Turati

65

72

90

67

57

Waldemar Oliveira

71

59

62

30

71

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

60

78

54

82

76

Álvaro Velloso

85

90

79

79

82

André Dellias

50

45

48

81

84

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

45

42

77

58

54

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

52

38

70

40

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58

84

58

42

90

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

68

54

56

64

74

Carlos Montechi

48

56

89

90

88

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

30

30

44

44

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

82

72

88

60

72

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

76

74

90

89

81

Fabio Freitas Silva

70

60

80

76

86

Fernando Clark

74

70

75

72

75

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

78

92

76

95

85

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

66

80

44

35

50

Jorge Louzada

90

52

64

80

60

Leo Francini

54

40

66

52

35

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

46

86

72

84

79

Luiz Massola

25

44

73

30

69

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

55

46

68

68

64

Marcela Rollas Pepino

44

32

35

70

46

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

64

65

84

54

78

Marcelo Krause

53

57

67

66

92

Mauricio Algaba Moya

80

47

86

88

68

Pedro Guerbas Neto

40

48

25

46

62

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

57

36

42

56

58

Rogerio Rupollo

59

25

40

48

83

Sávio Araújo

72

50

60

86

80

Suene Ramalho

30

55

78

74

48

Thiago Malta Duarte

35

34

50

50

55

Ulisses Josei Turati

67

76

92

75

66

Waldemar Oliveira

62

58

74

49

70

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

64

85

58

97

88

Álvaro Velloso

92

83

82

87

75

André Dellias

42

65

60

92

89

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

35

48

52

52

45

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

80

48

62

35

62

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58

66

80

48

97

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

52

58

64

60

49

Carlos Montechi

74

72

68

99

81

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

25

30

56

35

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

45

56

86

81

82

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

62

95

90

85

Fabio Freitas Silva

85

92

76

76

84

Fernando Clark

54

60

90

89

91

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

90

70

95

54

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

78

54

66

54

51

Jorge Louzada

72

74

56

74

76

Leo Francini

76

75

35

40

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70

87

67

70

94

Luiz Massola

30

30

42

30

64

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

50

35

50

65

77

Marcela Rollas Pepino

56

50

45

47

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

68

84

72

58

Marcelo Krause

62

64

43

85

65

Mauricio Algaba Moya

60

42

71

66

73

Pedro Guerbas Neto

35

80

40

58

52

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

40

70

25

61

47

Rogerio Rupollo

60

40

54

50

69

Sávio Araújo

68

52

74

63

67

Suene Ramalho

51

46

65

94

71

Thiago Malta Duarte

82

95

28

42

60

Ulisses Josei Turati

95

78

72

68

79

Waldemar Oliveira

88

44

78

45

56

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

64

75

80

92

66

Álvaro Velloso

90

94

85

75

80

André Dellias

50

50

53

87

77

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

40

75

72

50

66

Antonio Ruver De Alencar Bandeira

63

72

60

50

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

85

73

65

79

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

67

60

50

65

62

Carlos Montechi

66

88

77

90

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

38

35

35

30

65

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

55

62

88

75

64

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

77

80

90

89

90

Fabio Freitas Silva

65

91

70

68

95

Fernando Clark

72

50

87

85

85

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

85

94

73

67

Joăo Adalberto Pereira

60

55

55

50

70

Jorge Louzada

59

71

68

78

68

Leo Francini

75

82

75

45

92

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

86

73

61

60

75

Luiz Massola

50

48

53

50

45

Marcel Do Espirito Santo

68

50

55

77

68

Marcela Rollas Pepino

40

35

40

66

62

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

81

70

78

45

65

Marcelo Krause

60

73

70

65

85

Mauricio Algaba Moya

56

50

60

80

63

Pedro Guerbas Neto

45

50

35

40

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

55

40

53

60

Rogerio Rupollo

65

35

50

45

60

Sávio Araújo

67

60

80

88

70

Suene Ramalho

48

65

66

85

70

Thiago Malta Duarte

75

89

50

55

55

Ulisses Josei Turati

91

78

88

70

74

Waldemar Oliveira

87

60

86

60

50

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS