ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2012 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

60

35

65

35

36

Álvaro Velloso

86

65

90

55

78

André Szortyka

25

30

42

20

35

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

46

40

70

40

38

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

56

67

54

90

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

50

31

60

35

52

Augusto Valente

53

69

84

55

68

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

72

73

60

35

54

Carlos Montechi

77

64

20

40

25

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

35

38

20

69

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

40

50

41

75

75

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

74

70

75

90

76

Fabio Freitas Silva

76

55

85

62

76

Fernando Clark

40

60

52

80

67

Hellen Souza De Macedo

64

56

30

25

67

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

62

67

57

59

46

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75

50

45

68

70

João Adalberto Pereira

50

60

20

78

68

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

71

69

71

70

35

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

25

66

64

45

50

Jorge Louzada

50

70

54

75

55

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

50

20

65

50

37

Leo Francini

41

30

25

52

43

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

70

70

35

20

46

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

62

50

53

69

53

Marcela Rollas Pepino

55

20

0

35

30

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

55

66

44

50

36

Matheus Mota Acioli

56

77

62

20

34

Mauricio Algaba Moya

69

61

67

51

50

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

31

55

40

30

69

Pedro Guerbas Neto

63

68

61

67

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

69

66

66

52

71

Roberto Formiga

65

76

51

60

32

Rodrigo Lopes

50

25

25

54

30

Rogerio Rupollo

45

25

43

42

71

Sávio Araújo

59

40

49

76

85

Suene Ramalho

51

64

55

76

72

Thiago Malta Duarte

76

75

30

20

40

Ulisses Josei Turati

40

56

69

54

80

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

58

58

77

70

78

Álvaro Velloso

82

65

85

85

73

André Szortyka

72

50

65

50

66

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

50

50

69

78

70

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

69

60

80

75

87

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

60

68

60

60

Augusto Valente

70

60

78

77

78

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

68

70

70

65

81

Carlos Montechi

75

72

79

75

87

Cibele Monique Sanches

60

50

50

50

55

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

70

65

74

90

75

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

87

90

68

75

Fabio Freitas Silva

77

55

85

80

80

Fernando Clark

55

86

65

90

70

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

65

50

60

83

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

50

67

65

80

55

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75

60

70

80

82

João Adalberto Pereira

65

55

50

85

85

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

65

65

82

83

72

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

53

60

54

70

67

Jorge Louzada

65

75

63

80

80

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

67

53

30

73

60

Leo Francini

75

55

70

60

70

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

62

80

73

60

70

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

62

74

75

87

68

Marcela Rollas Pepino

58

50

0

70

60

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

65

85

66

78

70

Matheus Mota Acioli

60

82

65

68

70

Mauricio Algaba Moya

52

65

68

30

73

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

50

74

60

50

60

Pedro Guerbas Neto

64

60

68

82

77

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

55

78

70

87

69

Roberto Formiga

70

68

72

72

75

Rodrigo Lopes

60

50

52

80

65

Rogerio Rupollo

64

50

60

60

85

Sávio Araújo

67

60

75

90

77

Suene Ramalho

80

65

70

88

80

Thiago Malta Duarte

75

72

50

50

60

Ulisses Josei Turati

55

68

88

50

80

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

48

52

59

51

56

Álvaro Velloso

79

70

70

49

57

André Szortyka

65

30

68

47

50

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

30

35

48

48

58

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

76

55

73

80

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

59

50

64

50

80

Augusto Valente

65

53

85

71

78

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

60

56

63

57

54

Carlos Montechi

87

69

68

62

67

Cibele Monique Sanches

66

40

47

50

77

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

65

45

65

81

79

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

85

78

73

71

71

Fabio Freitas Silva

90

72

70

74

81

Fernando Clark

63

55

49

75

71

Hellen Souza De Macedo

92

51

51

51

73

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

48

47

57

55

49

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

83

70

48

56

69

João Adalberto Pereira

51

52

67

70

52

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

67

74

90

72

80

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

31

43

54

48

67

Jorge Louzada

68

42

53

75

51

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

48

53

35

58

60

Leo Francini

62

48

55

76

67

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

82

61

60

62

74

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

71

71

58

63

70

Marcela Rollas Pepino

51

35

0

69

72

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

75

40

69

63

76

Matheus Mota Acioli

78

68

54

41

50

Mauricio Algaba Moya

57

69

68

35

59

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

35

62

40

65

62

Pedro Guerbas Neto

78

68

71

55

68

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

50

52

61

57

Roberto Formiga

78

59

55

68

65

Rodrigo Lopes

64

49

50

60

50

Rogerio Rupollo

71

48

42

50

70

Sávio Araújo

76

48

67

85

82

Suene Ramalho

91

64

75

52

55

Thiago Malta Duarte

93

75

39

40

48

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

75

83

66

82

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

51

66

72

59

59

Álvaro Velloso

85

88

90

85

58

André Szortyka

48

31

42

38

38

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

47

29

55

62

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

59

59

81

60

61

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

63

62

60

44

90

Augusto Valente

68

60

74

63

75

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

64

65

66

41

48

Carlos Montechi

83

74

76

84

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

30

30

30

40

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

78

51

56

76

81

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

81

70

73

75

84

Fabio Freitas Silva

80

58

86

82

82

Fernando Clark

65

80

68

61

62

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

50

38

35

51

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

35

50

65

45

35

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

77

82

50

83

65

João Adalberto Pereira

52

45

35

65

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

57

72

79

86

79

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

53

44

39

83

70

Jorge Louzada

62

48

62

70

63

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

50

40

55

52

55

Leo Francini

60

47

65

81

48

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

40

63

50

68

72

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

63

69

69

67

Marcela Rollas Pepino

41

28

0

42

47

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

73

48

52

83

Matheus Mota Acioli

30

56

51

30

56

Mauricio Algaba Moya

40

57

72

35

50

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

38

61

40

60

68

Pedro Guerbas Neto

60

45

53

62

64

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

58

61

65

64

Roberto Formiga

66

59

68

70

76

Rodrigo Lopes

50

48

31

49

37

Rogerio Rupollo

44

32

49

46

66

Sávio Araújo

48

41

85

78

85

Suene Ramalho

53

64

80

53

53

Thiago Malta Duarte

70

64

34

30

35

Ulisses Josei Turati

68

55

75

47

65

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

77

71

85

53

80

Álvaro Velloso

53

94

95

95

74

André Szortyka

72

33

54

33

40

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

88

55

80

40

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

71

63

71

40

90

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

79

45

61

69

91

Augusto Valente

81

63

93

58

81

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

94

72

72

49

61

Carlos Montechi

95

70

79

80

81

Cibele Monique Sanches

60

40

33

40

50

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

81

68

50

85

79

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

85

85

85

83

Fabio Freitas Silva

96

69

91

84

88

Fernando Clark

85

83

61

76

71

Hellen Souza De Macedo

73

53

43

34

75

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

46

49

69

49

40

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

78

84

55

83

70

João Adalberto Pereira

51

83

45

82

62

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

74

75

94

79

89

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

63

50

51

80

62

Jorge Louzada

73

70

59

82

83

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

87

40

70

52

60

Leo Francini

60

68

90

78

72

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

83

84

60

70

62

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

82

95

79

76

73

Marcela Rollas Pepino

70

33

0

41

41

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

84

70

65

66

83

Matheus Mota Acioli

70

53

55

38

51

Mauricio Algaba Moya

60

55

69

90

53

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

60

69

54

54

61

Pedro Guerbas Neto

81

61

53

71

83

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

71

68

67

65

Roberto Formiga

83

54

77

75

81

Rodrigo Lopes

80

45

30

51

55

Rogerio Rupollo

75

30

46

52

79

Sávio Araújo

74

50

52

88

95

Suene Ramalho

93

71

51

53

61

Thiago Malta Duarte

70

69

47

43

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

80

70

92

70

79

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

47

65

88

56

52

Álvaro Velloso

90

88

95

82

74

André Szortyka

30

25

52

28

38

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

28

36

69

64

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

52

62

74

48

85

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

74

44

66

57

88

Augusto Valente

63

59

70

59

80

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

83

76

82

40

54

Carlos Montechi

85

52

72

76

78

Cibele Monique Sanches

64

42

30

34

46

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

58

63

64

80

72

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

76

85

78

78

71

Fabio Freitas Silva

69

60

92

81

87

Fernando Clark

73

82

85

60

68

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

53

40

26

66

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

25

40

56

42

34

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

78

60

83

82

João Adalberto Pereira

46

80

46

50

48

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

77

75

86

79

86

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

40

55

50

84

69

Jorge Louzada

44

58

58

80

62

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

48

46

51

62

60

Leo Francini

65

50

80

85

58

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

59

77

59

55

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

74

71

69

70

Marcela Rollas Pepino

62

28

0

46

30

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

54

69

68

54

75

Matheus Mota Acioli

26

61

55

44

44

Mauricio Algaba Moya

56

68

62

30

55

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

34

54

48

53

50

Pedro Guerbas Neto

68

64

54

70

81

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

66

72

75

68

64

Roberto Formiga

71

56

84

74

77

Rodrigo Lopes

36

48

25

58

51

Rogerio Rupollo

38

26

44

49

79

Sávio Araújo

60

67

57

77

84

Suene Ramalho

72

70

83

51

56

Thiago Malta Duarte

80

73

28

25

32

Ulisses Josei Turati

75

66

90

52

76

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

56

65

68

52

50

Álvaro Velloso

76

61

78

71

51

André Szortyka

59

45

65

43

61

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

41

46

60

43

47

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

62

49

77

61

58

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

67

56

65

51

71

Augusto Valente

63

64

61

49

66

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

59

67

66

53

51

Carlos Montechi

75

69

50

46

48

Cibele Monique Sanches

45

47

63

42

56

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

55

55

61

60

55

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

71

75

80

66

80

Fabio Freitas Silva

74

64

81

71

55

Fernando Clark

49

66

68

75

55

Hellen Souza De Macedo

48

61

63

55

62

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

43

48

69

58

48

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

61

53

58

68

João Adalberto Pereira

58

57

57

65

67

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

60

73

79

66

66

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

42

41

66

45

44

Jorge Louzada

67

49

65

69

75

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

52

48

62

65

52

Leo Francini

62

51

72

56

64

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

54

58

62

62

53

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

58

70

77

62

57

Marcela Rollas Pepino

47

39

0

60

55

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

68

71

62

61

59

Matheus Mota Acioli

46

59

52

39

54

Mauricio Algaba Moya

61

57

67

59

65

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

66

59

41

48

47

Pedro Guerbas Neto

57

60

69

57

61

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

53

48

69

63

57

Roberto Formiga

69

55

72

64

60

Rodrigo Lopes

51

44

58

59

46

Rogerio Rupollo

50

53

54

55

56

Sávio Araújo

57

46

74

61

58

Suene Ramalho

56

77

66

69

63

Thiago Malta Duarte

44

68

58

41

56

Ulisses Josei Turati

64

63

84

55

60

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

66

67

79

48

50

Álvaro Velloso

95

98

77

82

77

André Szortyka

30

30

74

54

49

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

20

38

65

64

67

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

45

85

65

66

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

49

60

63

56

55

Augusto Valente

70

53

71

72

62

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

70

57

58

63

52

Carlos Montechi

95

94

79

58

48

Cibele Monique Sanches

35

42

42

40

35

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

78

45

67

45

72

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

72

75

80

80

95

Fabio Freitas Silva

98

51

90

71

74

Fernando Clark

47

80

78

78

79

Hellen Souza De Macedo

53

64

50

50

58

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

40

49

62

54

42

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

90

68

78

80

João Adalberto Pereira

55

80

71

84

65

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

89

96

82

75

78

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

65

45

65

60

40

Jorge Louzada

59

77

67

68

70

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

73

52

62

66

50

Leo Francini

68

45

75

68

49

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

76

65

77

64

74

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

87

97

73

74

75

Marcela Rollas Pepino

30

25

0

62

28

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

51

66

69

67

68

Matheus Mota Acioli

45

50

50

40

50

Mauricio Algaba Moya

74

49

69

50

53

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

45

65

40

56

51

Pedro Guerbas Neto

75

49

52

69

48

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

48

72

68

64

30

Roberto Formiga

90

60

86

70

64

Rodrigo Lopes

47

40

50

67

50

Rogerio Rupollo

40

40

60

48

68

Sávio Araújo

88

70

65

86

76

Suene Ramalho

85

62

76

65

62

Thiago Malta Duarte

55

82

50

45

46

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

68

67

55

84

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

53

73

86

55

55

Álvaro Velloso

94

87

84

65

75

André Szortyka

41

35

55

50

70

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

45

35

75

50

45

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58

50

91

74

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

89

85

55

55

89

Augusto Valente

52

71

87

58

87

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

58

50

40

78

55

Carlos Montechi

85

80

62

68

75

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

30

35

35

40

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

40

50

65

88

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

91

91

80

85

93

Fabio Freitas Silva

55

74

94

75

79

Fernando Clark

80

50

75

70

90

Hellen Souza De Macedo

45

52

50

45

60

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

30

45

60

50

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

73

93

50

72

79

João Adalberto Pereira

52

55

35

73

72

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

73

85

88

90

85

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

52

40

50

62

50

Jorge Louzada

57

67

65

80

89

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

50

40

72

50

55

Leo Francini

67

48

72

72

85

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

71

72

88

85

67

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

68

86

60

59

68

Marcela Rollas Pepino

50

30

0

52

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

88

88

55

67

71

Matheus Mota Acioli

40

60

50

30

66

Mauricio Algaba Moya

65

51

85

65

68

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

42

70

48

50

50

Pedro Guerbas Neto

50

65

80

60

70

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

62

64

80

50

Roberto Formiga

60

55

50

69

55

Rodrigo Lopes

42

50

50

55

53

Rogerio Rupollo

40

39

45

50

65

Sávio Araújo

59

50

73

91

85

Suene Ramalho

75

50

85

69

60

Thiago Malta Duarte

78

75

50

40

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

82

65

74

50

83

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

70

38

90

75

86

Álvaro Velloso

90

99

100

98

83

André Szortyka

35

21

50

40

57

Antonio Augusto Pereira Machado

45

22

60

66

57

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

80

88

96

92

100

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

75

50

45

60

67

Augusto Valente

85

58

95

92

89

Bernardo Da Costa Monteiro De Mello

94

53

67

79

78

Carlos Montechi

100

70

94

50

94

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

20

25

20

51

Danielle Teixeira Da Silva Melino

93

54

48

77

69

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

69

60

95

67

95

Fabio Freitas Silva

99

98

90

95

95

Fernando Clark

55

90

98

99

70

Hellen Souza De Macedo

52

65

45

55

84

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

64

39

70

69

81

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

70

83

96

60

João Adalberto Pereira

50

34

20

59

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

77

100

98

100

99

Jomar Rolland Braga Filho

55

50

55

80

60

Jorge Louzada

88

80

60

97

86

Lenora Guimaraes Soares

73

31

86

85

71

Leo Francini

90

50

88

90

60

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

90

79

52

30

78

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

88

90

80

70

90

Marcela Rollas Pepino

37

20

0

89

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

90

98

60

80

77

Matheus Mota Acioli

40

44

51

50

60

Mauricio Algaba Moya

70

61

49

30

67

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

65

69

39

49

70

Pedro Guerbas Neto

85

42

40

70

80

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

88

77

30

78

60

Roberto Formiga

86

64

89

70

87

Rodrigo Lopes

78

40

40

93

79

Rogerio Rupollo

78

44

50

30

80

Sávio Araújo

93

37

85

99

94

Suene Ramalho

88

60

92

91

91

Thiago Malta Duarte

66

55

44

40

48

Ulisses Josei Turati

55

63

96

30

85

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS