ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2011 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

50

50

80

50

79

Álvaro Velloso

65

75

90

80

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

70

60

90

85

72

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

80

75

85

65

75

Augusto Valente

70

70

85

60

70

Carlos Montechi

90

78

70

89

91

Cibele Monique Sanches

55

30

65

50

70

Cristina Zunino

30

35

0

60

70

Danilo Trinchão

50

50

79

65

65

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

70

80

82

77

90

Eduardo Moraes

30

60

65

40

70

Fabio Freitas Silva

92

80

85

88

84

Fernando Clark

85

65

68

79

73

Frederico Quintanilha

20

35

0

60

60

Hellen Souza De Macedo

55

65

60

75

68

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

40

77

60

60

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

60

75

65

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

93

55

88

93

87

João Adalberto Pereira

50

45

75

55

80

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80

90

80

85

75

Juliano Gonzalez

55

68

70

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

80

80

80

93

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

85

75

70

95

70

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

70

80

60

79

Marcela Rollas Pepino

75

30

60

70

70

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

70

77

60

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

60

75

65

20

70

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

40

20

50

20

65

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

60

30

55

30

89

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

1

70

60

60

75

Rodrigo Melo Reis

88

60

70

78

80

Rogerio Rupollo

55

68

60

30

75

Sávio Araújo

85

75

78

60

90

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

75

82

83

80

Waldemar Oliveira

60

80

76

50

70

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

57

67

72

52

80

Álvaro Velloso

76

70

90

78

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

82

73

87

89

87

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

88

71

58

60

79

Augusto Valente

73

73

81

51

86

Carlos Montechi

91

51

51

82

67

Cibele Monique Sanches

58

48

50

45

59

Cristina Zunino

45

42

0

70

55

Danilo Trinchão

55

63

52

79

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

72

90

82

91

78

Eduardo Moraes

56

60

69

52

72

Fabio Freitas Silva

90

80

80

85

78

Fernando Clark

73

78

58

84

70

Frederico Quintanilha

35

46

0

55

60

Hellen Souza De Macedo

53

65

60

67

88

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

47

53

56

62

53

Isabela Nigri Vistue

87

62

64

49

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

93

68

65

87

79

João Adalberto Pereira

55

54

70

48

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

83

89

90

81

Juliano Gonzalez

58

76

62

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

67

81

81

87

85

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

79

80

53

88

55

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

89

84

88

80

71

Marcela Rollas Pepino

60

53

52

61

57

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

69

84

81

77

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

74

75

59

51

86

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

61

55

54

58

60

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

50

45

55

50

92

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

1

65

66

65

65

Rodrigo Melo Reis

83

70

76

86

75

Rogerio Rupollo

65

55

56

56

73

Sávio Araújo

66

70

75

71

90

Ulisses Josei Turati

68

72

78

83

93

Waldemar Oliveira

78

88

69

74

58

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

72

62

71

45

90

Álvaro Velloso

81

91

98

86

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

79

75

90

95

85

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

87

67

85

60

76

Augusto Valente

89

85

93

78

78

Carlos Montechi

66

69

77

96

86

Cibele Monique Sanches

35

30

30

43

55

Cristina Zunino

30

25

0

54

60

Danilo Trinchão

67

56

68

68

56

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

69

88

91

70

92

Eduardo Moraes

66

54

56

30

61

Fabio Freitas Silva

84

78

74

83

87

Fernando Clark

75

90

90

99

80

Frederico Quintanilha

55

45

0

64

55

Hellen Souza De Macedo

65

67

58

65

65

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

54

60

54

73

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

59

75

45

64

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

96

73

65

91

93

João Adalberto Pereira

40

58

60

60

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

89

79

70

97

94

Juliano Gonzalez

40

58

62

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

78

98

92

81

89

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

91

65

69

95

56

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

98

83

87

85

95

Marcela Rollas Pepino

62

25

30

45

52

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

76

70

76

76

73

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

72

92

50

53

75

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

40

40

30

49

44

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

60

40

30

30

63

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

56

55

70

57

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

80

72

55

74

60

Rogerio Rupollo

64

50

59

42

58

Sávio Araújo

96

68

82

56

83

Ulisses Josei Turati

82

81

73

84

57

Waldemar Oliveira

85

96

78

48

54

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

61

64

76

42

89

Álvaro Velloso

90

97

99

92

97

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

95

79

98

83

88

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

98

68

88

65

90

Augusto Valente

93

94

84

80

89

Carlos Montechi

79

72

77

98

91

Cibele Monique Sanches

49

43

45

43

53

Cristina Zunino

29

35

0

62

65

Danilo Trinchão

76

83

70

67

77

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

95

96

89

89

Eduardo Moraes

52

69

62

40

75

Fabio Freitas Silva

80

63

75

80

79

Fernando Clark

87

92

89

97

92

Frederico Quintanilha

41

43

0

69

49

Hellen Souza De Macedo

67

68

53

70

76

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

59

50

66

80

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

92

65

87

51

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

99

77

95

90

98

João Adalberto Pereira

31

75

50

61

79

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

90

70

95

96

Juliano Gonzalez

73

60

77

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80

99

97

82

91

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

98

55

72

99

61

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

92

91

88

80

91

Marcela Rollas Pepino

65

45

50

40

45

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

90

74

75

80

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

73

86

70

83

82

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

43

40

41

59

40

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

40

51

50

60

73

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

55

70

89

65

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

76

81

78

91

62

Rogerio Rupollo

67

61

86

40

84

Sávio Araújo

95

69

80

56

85

Ulisses Josei Turati

85

71

97

96

80

Waldemar Oliveira

79

98

68

60

75

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

30

22

76

15

75

Álvaro Velloso

45

78

75

75

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

44

80

95

65

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

70

75

40

10

80

Augusto Valente

40

60

76

65

50

Carlos Montechi

80

55

77

20

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

24

10

10

18

20

Cristina Zunino

10

12

0

14

35

Danilo Trinchão

35

14

75

14

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

60

68

85

75

79

Eduardo Moraes

15

15

25

12

50

Fabio Freitas Silva

65

90

70

80

85

Fernando Clark

55

70

75

90

62

Frederico Quintanilha

10

10

0

16

30

Hellen Souza De Macedo

40

15

35

12

88

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

10

10

30

70

35

Isabela Nigri Vistue

54

30

75

65

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

65

18

85

45

João Adalberto Pereira

12

10

15

10

20

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

78

72

75

88

75

Juliano Gonzalez

18

55

45

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

95

20

75

78

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

40

25

20

82

40

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

53

70

78

55

55

Marcela Rollas Pepino

28

25

10

10

35

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

85

21

22

55

60

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

55

55

18

18

80

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

10

10

10

12

40

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

10

10

10

10

75

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

10

30

10

18

35

Rodrigo Melo Reis

77

60

60

70

75

Rogerio Rupollo

34

20

16

10

45

Sávio Araújo

58

60

72

22

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

32

55

80

20

75

Waldemar Oliveira

45

70

55

70

65

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

71

57

75

43

88

Álvaro Velloso

82

84

96

88

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

90

76

90

85

84

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

86

66

73

58

77

Augusto Valente

74

86

82

76

89

Carlos Montechi

70

73

86

90

87

Cibele Monique Sanches

52

46

44

44

55

Cristina Zunino

25

25

0

73

67

Danilo Trinchão

75

65

65

75

63

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

76

88

87

82

82

Eduardo Moraes

50

63

68

42

76

Fabio Freitas Silva

72

78

76

86

79

Fernando Clark

80

85

85

98

70

Frederico Quintanilha

40

48

0

70

58

Hellen Souza De Macedo

65

62

62

72

72

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

45

54

70

74

45

Isabela Nigri Vistue

64

67

83

48

66

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

98

82

80

94

92

João Adalberto Pereira

30

70

50

66

62

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

92

58

95

85

Juliano Gonzalez

77

56

75

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

73

96

94

84

86

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

95

58

72

93

64

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

88

80

88

80

90

Marcela Rollas Pepino

66

30

48

45

48

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

68

72

84

68

78

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

67

90

40

65

74

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

48

50

42

55

53

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

62

55

46

50

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

55

64

81

60

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

78

68

74

78

71

Rogerio Rupollo

58

60

60

40

68

Sávio Araújo

92

61

79

57

83

Ulisses Josei Turati

69

79

89

96

60

Waldemar Oliveira

77

95

78

54

73

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

48

49

64

65

71

Álvaro Velloso

70

77

91

86

72

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

80

74

88

82

68

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

86

58

52

76

62

Augusto Valente

63

63

58

50

66

Carlos Montechi

70

69

59

71

73

Cibele Monique Sanches

42

42

51

59

54

Cristina Zunino

30

39

0

48

61

Danilo Trinchão

78

51

52

62

61

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

65

80

81

68

80

Eduardo Moraes

46

54

62

54

64

Fabio Freitas Silva

70

61

76

67

84

Fernando Clark

74

76

75

77

79

Frederico Quintanilha

28

36

0

53

51

Hellen Souza De Macedo

61

44

59

69

58

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

44

52

54

51

56

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

68

72

42

68

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

88

53

83

85

69

João Adalberto Pereira

26

54

67

52

66

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

65

65

84

73

Juliano Gonzalez

38

74

66

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

62

81

84

72

81

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

76

43

57

81

62

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

77

78

74

74

82

Marcela Rollas Pepino

43

58

61

54

54

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

59

64

62

66

77

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

66

82

69

63

78

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

32

34

49

57

54

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

39

45

52

52

69

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

51

62

56

63

52

Rodrigo Melo Reis

66

66

77

75

64

Rogerio Rupollo

58

52

68

58

67

Sávio Araújo

70

56

87

68

71

Ulisses Josei Turati

64

59

66

70

59

Waldemar Oliveira

79

75

61

61

63

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

67

60

70

65

66

Álvaro Velloso

74

87

96

96

77

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

89

84

93

69

74

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

90

50

66

50

78

Augusto Valente

72

72

79

74

65

Carlos Montechi

94

85

50

93

79

Cibele Monique Sanches

47

40

48

50

50

Cristina Zunino

40

35

0

40

40

Danilo Trinchão

58

80

84

87

56

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

92

92

70

73

Eduardo Moraes

50

65

82

52

76

Fabio Freitas Silva

90

73

86

97

85

Fernando Clark

82

90

80

94

83

Frederico Quintanilha

45

30

0

55

45

Hellen Souza De Macedo

68

50

40

50

69

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

38

70

58

75

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

78

65

77

55

60

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

91

74

83

90

75

João Adalberto Pereira

58

50

65

40

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

86

75

88

80

90

Juliano Gonzalez

48

53

79

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

73

94

73

91

91

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

92

61

81

75

68

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

96

60

91

70

65

Marcela Rollas Pepino

61

42

50

45

53

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

72

68

72

74

64

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

70

89

82

55

78

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

55

40

50

50

45

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

65

45

30

40

55

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

55

65

65

76

Rodrigo Melo Reis

95

75

85

63

72

Rogerio Rupollo

63

55

59

60

62

Sávio Araújo

65

73

90

85

86

Ulisses Josei Turati

87

67

84

92

64

Waldemar Oliveira

75

83

61

72

58

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

51

57

86

58

86

Álvaro Velloso

83

89

97

53

100

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

68

80

96

75

77

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

95

59

91

50

73

Augusto Valente

60

73

68

95

83

Carlos Montechi

87

59

75

100

97

Cibele Monique Sanches

27

35

30

55

61

Cristina Zunino

21

20

0

70

54

Danilo Trinchão

68

60

87

79

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

83

84

90

89

92

Eduardo Moraes

59

40

62

52

90

Fabio Freitas Silva

82

100

92

99

96

Fernando Clark

73

68

72

90

82

Frederico Quintanilha

30

20

0

57

53

Hellen Souza De Macedo

60

48

55

72

53

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

55

51

55

91

52

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

60

84

74

88

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

98

61

77

90

92

João Adalberto Pereira

54

57

52

63

50

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83

77

70

82

91

Juliano Gonzalez

53

50

58

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

79

80

60

97

99

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

86

53

70

76

69

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

100

78

86

55

70

Marcela Rollas Pepino

55

49

59

58

56

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

85

50

68

70

70

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

79

88

73

51

84

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

50

25

49

50

51

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

50

20

50

25

78

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

56

55

57

65

66

Rodrigo Melo Reis

77

66

80

89

89

Rogerio Rupollo

75

20

69

66

65

Sávio Araújo

89

67

82

59

95

Ulisses Josei Turati

79

58

94

98

66

Waldemar Oliveira

84

88

73

76

74

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PE

Alexandre Ornellas

50

65

60

50

60

Álvaro Velloso

55

75

90

85

85

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

40

60

90

90

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

75

45

75

80

80

Augusto Valente

75

85

70

40

75

Carlos Montechi

65

70

85

95

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

35

40

40

45

45

Cristina Zunino

20

20

0

45

55

Danilo Trinchão

70

45

65

75

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

80

95

90

75

Eduardo Moraes

20

60

40

35

75

Fabio Freitas Silva

60

65

80

95

90

Fernando Clark

85

60

65

80

70

Frederico Quintanilha

45

45

0

75

40

Hellen Souza De Macedo

65

65

60

65

55

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

30

45

60

85

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

70

80

65

75

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

60

75

85

85

João Adalberto Pereira

45

65

60

40

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

80

80

85

80

Juliano Gonzalez

55

75

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80

65

80

90

80

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

80

55

60

85

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

75

80

50

65

Marcela Rollas Pepino

65

25

50

40

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

80

65

80

80

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

75

80

65

65

65

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

20

40

60

65

70

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

30

35

50

50

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

1

60

60

50

45

Rodrigo Melo Reis

85

70

75

80

80

Rogerio Rupollo

45

50

55

50

60

Sávio Araújo

80

85

80

75

90

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

70

85

80

80

Waldemar Oliveira

75

85

75

50

55

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS