ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

IX GP Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub - Out 2010 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

65

65

75

60

75

75

Álvaro Velloso

85

70

95

85

90

75

André Szortyka

50

60

65

55

65

60

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

75

75

65

80

85

Augusto Valente

65

80

75

85

75

90

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

85

70

70

80

75

70

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

60

60

1

65

65

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

70

90

70

90

70

Eduardo Moraes

65

70

60

75

70

Fabio Freitas Silva

65

65

75

65

80

85

Fernando Clark

95

95

80

65

85

75

Hellen Souza De Macedo

55

75

70

60

95

75

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

65

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

70

65

0

70

75

65

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

80

75

75

85

80

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

90

85

75

80

75

João Adalberto Pereira

65

70

60

60

70

65

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

65

65

60

60

70

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

90

90

85

75

80

95

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

70

70

70

0

75

75

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

75

70

65

60

85

70

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

90

65

80

60

80

75

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

80

70

80

95

85

80

Marcela Rollas Pepino

70

75

70

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

80

55

60

75

70

Marcelo Krause

70

90

75

80

85

75

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

60

75

65

70

85

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

75

75

75

60

80

80

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

65

65

65

65

90

80

Rodrigo Melo Reis

90

65

70

65

80

80

Rogerio Rupollo

65

70

70

0

60

65

Sávio Araújo

75

90

70

85

85

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

80

70

65

90

80

85

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

67

55

75

50

73

70

Álvaro Velloso

70

71

75

88

85

87

André Szortyka

50

50

50

50

67

68

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

80

70

85

77

78

Augusto Valente

75

75

70

86

80

80

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

81

77

77

60

83

83

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

50

52

67

55

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

65

80

90

90

76

Eduardo Moraes

65

50

60

70

62

Fabio Freitas Silva

50

55

78

65

65

72

Fernando Clark

88

80

57

50

78

82

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

79

60

50

68

70

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

67

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

70

55

0

90

80

64

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

79

68

50

75

67

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

60

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

90

85

88

80

77

João Adalberto Pereira

60

40

82

75

76

68

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

55

60

60

67

80

63

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

86

82

85

30

80

82

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

65

70

70

0

68

65

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

82

65

55

50

62

75

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

65

50

78

65

85

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

70

70

95

83

80

Marcela Rollas Pepino

70

60

74

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

75

85

65

50

60

70

Marcelo Krause

75

81

75

92

70

84

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

50

60

65

65

75

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

83

82

50

76

78

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

68

52

66

65

82

79

Rodrigo Melo Reis

86

60

79

50

75

65

Rogerio Rupollo

55

57

65

0

50

60

Sávio Araújo

70

73

69

65

84

85

Ulisses Josei Turati

75

50

70

70

65

75

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

58

44

94

40

64

71

Álvaro Velloso

80

78

96

95

67

94

André Szortyka

30

40

40

40

52

51

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

56

80

68

63

84

58

Augusto Valente

64

95

96

87

73

72

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

96

46

81

85

78

73

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

40

40

39

45

45

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

95

91

97

67

85

65

Eduardo Moraes

48

70

44

55

54

Fabio Freitas Silva

60

81

92

55

63

50

Fernando Clark

87

92

76

55

91

74

Hellen Souza De Macedo

43

68

40

40

87

80

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

59

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

62

55

0

76

71

52

Isabela Nigri Vistue

73

56

57

62

69

73

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

40

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

98

89

78

40

66

79

João Adalberto Pereira

58

67

49

44

78

53

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

48

40

63

60

72

55

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

94

85

93

94

95

78

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

54

61

62

0

40

70

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

75

40

42

40

92

57

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

88

62

61

40

68

62

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

97

93

97

90

88

98

Marcela Rollas Pepino

53

45

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

55

65

49

44

45

56

Marcelo Krause

70

90

93

62

83

77

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

40

56

60

40

59

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

54

69

87

50

54

69

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

45

40

54

40

58

81

Rodrigo Melo Reis

92

40

58

50

77

75

Rogerio Rupollo

47

44

55

0

45

50

Sávio Araújo

80

94

79

91

70

92

Ulisses Josei Turati

86

60

50

66

65

76

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

77

30

91

33

89

89

Álvaro Velloso

87

99

95

74

97

92

André Szortyka

62

30

40

39

78

70

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

71

87

80

89

87

93

Augusto Valente

67

98

96

69

97

71

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

96

81

81

73

71

94

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

61

61

40

42

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

88

85

77

99

74

Eduardo Moraes

76

71

40

95

50

Fabio Freitas Silva

81

97

86

40

82

76

Fernando Clark

90

84

79

63

95

99

Hellen Souza De Macedo

30

91

57

33

96

92

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

77

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

72

81

0

58

84

47

Isabela Nigri Vistue

73

90

69

90

86

91

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

44

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

94

89

70

95

74

João Adalberto Pereira

83

66

93

94

43

86

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

29

30

35

30

55

40

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

92

98

85

92

70

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

72

77

53

0

76

93

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

95

70

37

32

94

88

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

73

76

78

91

96

69

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

89

98

88

95

98

98

Marcela Rollas Pepino

61

30

73

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

84

79

88

38

53

85

Marcelo Krause

70

90

76

60

96

96

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

66

69

55

50

31

49

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

76

83

41

36

88

72

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

71

70

70

36

57

68

Rodrigo Melo Reis

92

69

64

60

90

90

Rogerio Rupollo

71

40

91

0

30

76

Sávio Araújo

85

95

72

71

70

78

Ulisses Josei Turati

90

61

95

87

69

71

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

46

Álvaro Velloso

96

André Szortyka

35

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

90

Augusto Valente

83

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

Carlos Montechi

82

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

62

Fabio Freitas Silva

78

Fernando Clark

79

Hellen Souza De Macedo

52

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

45

Isabela Nigri Vistue

56

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

João Adalberto Pereira

86

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

88

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

84

Juliano Gonzalez

0

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

48

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

45

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

98

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

51

Marcelo Krause

72

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

73

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

53

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

94

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

Rogerio Rupollo

0

Sávio Araújo

99

Ulisses Josei Turati

79

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

50

30

66

40

60

85

Álvaro Velloso

84

68

88

68

68

63

André Szortyka

29

32

40

42

40

52

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

42

48

78

74

74

59

Augusto Valente

50

88

82

60

50

89

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

82

60

78

50

79

76

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

30

26

38

40

38

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

81

72

46

84

91

56

Eduardo Moraes

40

37

31

31

37

Fabio Freitas Silva

48

59

89

50

78

39

Fernando Clark

68

53

58

58

61

87

Hellen Souza De Macedo

27

50

50

32

58

60

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

40

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

52

70

0

89

66

41

Isabela Nigri Vistue

84

76

52

58

81

70

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

28

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

87

62

50

64

84

60

João Adalberto Pereira

50

51

52

64

38

54

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

40

24

39

54

28

61

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

88

89

69

48

89

69

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

30

54

44

0

53

53

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

62

46

40

52

58

66

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

45

68

36

40

66

51

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

89

75

91

70

48

70

Marcela Rollas Pepino

48

51

70

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

35

55

68

60

30

50

Marcelo Krause

74

55

72

77

70

68

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

40

41

61

41

62

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

36

39

42

37

52

78

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

28

30

58

68

69

43

Rodrigo Melo Reis

75

30

50

50

68

88

Rogerio Rupollo

32

28

44

0

32

50

Sávio Araújo

66

69

60

72

82

82

Ulisses Josei Turati

72

51

60

58

70

92

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

40

42

88

40

52

74

Álvaro Velloso

90

67

94

84

85

82

André Szortyka

25

40

46

46

70

42

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

68

76

70

86

73

Augusto Valente

55

92

84

85

67

61

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

86

58

62

76

90

90

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

44

44

44

44

44

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

95

72

78

64

88

69

Eduardo Moraes

50

84

30

62

63

Fabio Freitas Silva

68

79

89

72

76

80

Fernando Clark

85

76

60

45

92

70

Hellen Souza De Macedo

42

66

52

43

65

56

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

52

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

58

64

0

86

73

57

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

75

66

78

68

92

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

48

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

98

88

86

60

74

84

João Adalberto Pereira

72

71

65

50

82

58

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

64

36

55

54

78

46

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

96

90

82

80

94

64

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

47

62

68

0

50

76

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

70

48

40

38

80

66

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

74

78

45

48

71

65

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

92

82

90

92

75

88

Marcela Rollas Pepino

48

56

68

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

56

74

50

30

48

54

Marcelo Krause

66

80

85

75

72

78

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

30

60

54

55

46

55

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

46

55

74

66

64

86

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

35

46

72

44

58

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

93

50

70

56

63

62

Rogerio Rupollo

48

38

56

0

40

50

Sávio Araújo

76

86

80

88

66

85

Ulisses Josei Turati

88

70

63

58

55

75

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

55

50

55

45

75

80

Álvaro Velloso

75

75

80

85

76

55

André Szortyka

50

40

50

45

60

65

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

90

70

50

75

60

Augusto Valente

50

85

60

70

80

65

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

80

50

50

50

70

80

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

50

50

55

50

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

70

95

65

80

70

Eduardo Moraes

60

60

45

60

55

Fabio Freitas Silva

55

75

60

65

80

70

Fernando Clark

85

90

60

45

80

85

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

50

45

45

75

70

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

50

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

50

50

0

80

60

75

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

70

70

50

85

80

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

55

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55

65

80

50

70

80

João Adalberto Pereira

65

50

75

50

55

55

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

50

40

50

60

50

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

95

90

55

90

70

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

50

75

70

0

55

70

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

85

40

50

45

75

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

95

60

50

45

80

65

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

90

90

95

89

70

Marcela Rollas Pepino

55

50

60

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

50

65

60

50

70

60

Marcelo Krause

50

85

70

80

90

80

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

50

50

55

45

80

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

60

70

50

75

80

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

50

50

60

50

80

80

Rodrigo Melo Reis

90

50

70

50

70

75

Rogerio Rupollo

50

50

65

0

50

50

Sávio Araújo

70

95

50

95

90

80

Ulisses Josei Turati

80

50

85

55

65

80

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

69

45

68

58

75

75

Álvaro Velloso

88

84

92

92

85

90

André Szortyka

35

40

55

54

55

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

74

62

80

75

87

77

Augusto Valente

71

82

88

88

75

85

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

95

85

74

80

82

75

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

30

35

40

40

55

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

94

84

77

64

77

77

Eduardo Moraes

68

70

50

65

40

Fabio Freitas Silva

66

65

76

93

67

70

Fernando Clark

87

79

71

65

72

76

Hellen Souza De Macedo

47

75

65

51

60

68

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

45

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

75

65

0

55

75

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

86

70

74

70

75

76

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

35

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

91

98

95

77

79

64

João Adalberto Pereira

67

60

75

52

78

65

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

58

53

45

50

50

50

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

93

80

85

65

75

78

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

48

58

45

0

54

67

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

70

65

40

48

90

76

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

92

75

90

50

95

87

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

85

70

95

99

88

Marcela Rollas Pepino

65

67

55

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

65

67

70

56

50

71

Marcelo Krause

80

90

78

89

64

80

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

45

60

66

45

76

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

51

87

71

53

65

65

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

55

60

70

60

80

70

Rodrigo Melo Reis

90

75

69

70

77

60

Rogerio Rupollo

55

45

50

0

45

45

Sávio Araújo

89

95

73

90

92

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

73

90

72

72

65

65

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

67

60

92

63

80

76

Álvaro Velloso

83

90

96

95

85

85

André Szortyka

57

57

55

64

60

58

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

66

85

72

77

82

94

Augusto Valente

69

80

94

91

85

91

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

85

85

90

93

84

74

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

55

63

50

53

55

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

92

76

89

91

94

88

Eduardo Moraes

68

60

50

83

60

Fabio Freitas Silva

70

78

93

83

90

80

Fernando Clark

92

84

62

72

97

95

Hellen Souza De Macedo

60

82

61

61

91

63

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

60

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

90

62

0

50

80

57

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

76

82

78

86

73

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

93

100

88

84

75

80

João Adalberto Pereira

63

55

73

72

80

61

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

60

57

60

77

55

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

91

93

92

82

97

85

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

77

64

75

0

69

68

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

75

74

50

57

88

86

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

83

64

87

60

94

75

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

95

86

98

98

85

65

Marcela Rollas Pepino

58

91

69

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

92

65

69

67

72

Marcelo Krause

88

99

90

86

95

95

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

60

67

85

80

70

63

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

91

74

60

79

65

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

78

69

76

70

87

81

Rodrigo Melo Reis

95

72

83

74

93

98

Rogerio Rupollo

59

65

80

0

55

54

Sávio Araújo

80

95

80

92

92

94

Ulisses Josei Turati

72

58

83

87

67

96

 

Jurado : 11

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

56

29

62

37

78

88

Álvaro Velloso

64

69

100

74

97

87

André Szortyka

31

20

40

51

52

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

57

65

60

53

94

52

Augusto Valente

60

100

93

84

88

89

Carlos Alexandre Zambelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlos Montechi

96

53

92

84

85

85

Cibele Monique Sanches

0

0

0

0

0

0

Daniel Teixeira Correia

35

51

1

38

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

84

54

73

81

88

59

Eduardo Moraes

65

28

30

63

76

Fabio Freitas Silva

69

60

93

73

80

57

Fernando Clark

92

67

65

70

100

51

Hellen Souza De Macedo

20

54

44

30

84

84

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

53

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

68

49

0

30

88

67

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

60

70

65

89

84

Ivã Roberto Da Costa Siqueira Junior

74

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55

77

88

57

75

100

João Adalberto Pereira

70

52

85

52

54

82

João Lucas Leão Feitosa

40

21

38

27

30

45

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

100

90

100

100

96

84

Juliano Gonçalves Miranda

0

0

0

Juliano Gonzalez

48

30

67

0

56

69

Lucio De Albuquerque Borges

77

44

60

42

79

76

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

77

50

87

40

83

59

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

86

85

94

99

93

95

Marcela Rollas Pepino

50

63

68

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

76

59

35

57

64

51

Marcelo Krause

86

82

97

82

90

68

Pedro Henrique Cipresso Pereira

30

51

20

28

59

79

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

40

84

65

60

91

60

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

70

25

86

69

59

76

Rodrigo Melo Reis

94

52

83

50

65

78

Rogerio Rupollo

53

36

55

0

40

47

Sávio Araújo

90

80

99

78

87

93

Ulisses Josei Turati

72

48

93

63

55

90

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS