ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

37

79

78

70

86

79

Álvaro Velloso

83

85

80

83

83

84

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

56

70

72

81

76

80

Augusto Valente

78

82

72

84

74

82

Carlos Montechi

78

78

78

80

81

75

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

49

68

73

78

79

67

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

82

79

87

84

79

72

Fabio Freitas Silva

78

76

81

84

77

76

Hellen Souza De Macedo

40

66

67

79

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

70

77

79

83

75

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

59

86

77

82

80

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

71

80

77

82

87

82

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

74

83

75

79

83

88

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

60

84

74

84

85

83

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

36

81

70

70

67

77

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

36

79

72

72

45

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

73

73

77

80

72

78

Sávio Araújo

79

70

86

85

84

86

Ulisses Josei Turati

85

60

85

82

81

81

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

62

54

70

65

60

70

Álvaro Velloso

49

94

72

68

75

52

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58

69

49

90

51

85

Augusto Valente

79

65

60

87

90

81

Carlos Montechi

63

55

74

70

79

86

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

62

53

50

80

65

44

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

65

70

97

72

74

49

Fabio Freitas Silva

60

68

55

63

70

79

Hellen Souza De Macedo

45

45

40

53

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

61

52

64

62

50

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

77

92

52

74

52

55

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

91

93

68

76

58

65

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

92

95

62

88

85

90

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

85

95

84

81

84

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

50

48

44

40

48

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

69

40

45

55

46

71

Rodrigo Melo Reis

74

74

94

78

77

54

Sávio Araújo

69

72

96

83

83

88

Ulisses Josei Turati

68

55

58

60

88

82

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

40

68

82

64

58

63

Álvaro Velloso

51

72

66

52

74

68

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

40

40

50

63

59

76

Augusto Valente

61

68

68

84

85

65

Carlos Montechi

62

65

64

65

70

82

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

54

44

52

62

60

48

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

64

71

55

91

63

58

Fabio Freitas Silva

53

57

62

71

61

60

Hellen Souza De Macedo

30

42

42

35

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

56

55

56

59

50

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

53

74

61

83

61

60

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

79

50

72

88

70

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

75

72

92

75

63

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

58

73

84

90

90

75

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

40

52

46

50

42

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

48

51

43

60

40

52

Rodrigo Melo Reis

63

78

76

83

65

56

Sávio Araújo

62

70

70

76

78

61

Ulisses Josei Turati

51

60

62

66

76

64

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

40

53

100

55

55

78

Álvaro Velloso

70

25

30

54

60

30

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

20

90

85

30

67

Augusto Valente

56

30

55

30

81

85

Carlos Montechi

72

50

92

70

65

70

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

47

45

33

20

75

40

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

68

70

73

57

50

Fabio Freitas Silva

57

54

30

75

54

58

Hellen Souza De Macedo

35

23

40

20

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

63

55

34

65

20

62

Isabela Nigri Vistue

43

35

50

60

51

61

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

50

66

20

80

80

45

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

30

60

45

90

82

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

20

65

95

51

64

52

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

25

52

35

53

53

35

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

40

32

50

50

33

Rodrigo Melo Reis

58

70

65

92

52

55

Sávio Araújo

60

75

75

95

59

65

Ulisses Josei Turati

46

72

60

62

70

51

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

55

62

85

60

68

65

Álvaro Velloso

50

95

62

58

72

55

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

56

70

68

90

55

80

Augusto Valente

70

75

80

92

92

75

Carlos Montechi

76

64

75

80

82

88

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

65

60

45

75

60

40

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

68

65

95

65

78

48

Fabio Freitas Silva

62

72

70

68

65

68

Hellen Souza De Macedo

45

40

45

45

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

58

65

73

50

52

Isabela Nigri Vistue

72

90

50

62

52

58

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

96

58

62

58

62

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

90

98

55

88

85

90

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

82

80

90

85

70

70

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

48

52

40

50

48

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

58

50

52

56

45

72

Rodrigo Melo Reis

80

78

82

70

75

60

Sávio Araújo

74

85

94

78

80

82

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

55

60

55

90

85

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

55

70

80

70

68

81

Álvaro Velloso

78

80

79

81

74

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

95

67

76

45

95

Augusto Valente

65

75

60

78

92

82

Carlos Montechi

63

62

87

75

80

85

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

69

64

70

65

72

49

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

68

75

65

77

65

60

Fabio Freitas Silva

75

45

73

78

68

65

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

25

55

35

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

45

65

65

61

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

50

70

68

69

72

75

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

92

60

79

98

50

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

76

90

75

80

95

79

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

66

72

95

55

80

84

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

45

25

60

69

62

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

59

63

70

45

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

77

64

90

74

70

55

Sávio Araújo

80

65

90

82

73

90

Ulisses Josei Turati

60

70

85

67

69

83

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

30

35

94

77

55

87

Álvaro Velloso

75

96

77

67

95

60

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

83

55

84

94

80

Augusto Valente

45

80

71

75

89

85

Carlos Montechi

65

66

72

78

77

95

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

60

50

50

70

75

45

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

82

78

80

72

65

63

Fabio Freitas Silva

43

52

80

55

54

52

Hellen Souza De Macedo

27

30

40

35

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

52

40

65

58

50

65

Isabela Nigri Vistue

53

85

66

64

40

71

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

72

74

45

50

87

50

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

78

77

75

95

90

67

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

45

65

88

83

93

93

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

56

45

50

46

50

69

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

76

64

54

55

52

72

Rodrigo Melo Reis

52

76

78

81

62

90

Sávio Araújo

58

57

92

86

70

70

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

55

63

60

73

92

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

25

30

95

85

60

70

Álvaro Velloso

50

25

70

60

65

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

40

55

80

65

60

Augusto Valente

35

70

60

60

70

55

Carlos Montechi

45

45

50

55

55

65

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

40

40

70

80

50

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

55

60

75

70

50

45

Fabio Freitas Silva

55

15

85

70

65

45

Hellen Souza De Macedo

10

20

15

35

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

25

20

50

30

40

20

Isabela Nigri Vistue

45

75

55

60

50

55

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75

55

50

60

90

75

Joăo Paulo Cauduro Filho

90

35

65

75

55

40

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

75

60

85

85

75

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

20

30

50

20

20

15

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

30

35

45

20

20

25

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

40

85

65

75

70

Sávio Araújo

80

25

60

70

85

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

40

35

45

65

85

70

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS