ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2010 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

86

57

90

83

60

85

Álvaro Velloso

79

85

92

86

86

43

André Dellias

90

53

66

70

93

72

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

86

96

60

67

93

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

92

59

60

70

81

91

Augusto Valente

93

81

86

85

60

90

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

70

97

69

93

91

92

Carlos Montechi

77

90

92

77

92

91

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

35

30

65

92

76

Christian Sgarbi

69

50

30

82

92

55

Cibele Monique Sanches

63

30

58

30

35

30

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

54

63

91

77

60

67

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

96

83

90

85

86

69

Elza Ueda

82

94

92

75

91

80

Fabio Freitas Silva

91

95

85

94

92

87

Fabio L C Amorim

35

30

83

64

90

77

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

63

25

0

30

Gigi

58

79

92

71

85

78

Hellen Souza De Macedo

69

26

43

89

70

89

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

91

58

39

84

84

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

87

95

84

94

45

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

92

85

92

92

93

97

João Adalberto Pereira

94

91

62

95

91

92

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

99

82

96

93

60

80

Juliano Gonzalez

93

83

88

83

90

44

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

67

88

91

75

80

84

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

59

82

64

79

85

68

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

74

82

73

63

84

95

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

58

63

90

90

90

Marcelo Faustino

79

79

37

91

80

40

Rafael Gomes Demoro

92

83

84

50

92

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

95

57

82

80

86

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

89

55

65

88

75

69

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

70

92

94

92

92

35

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

76

30

90

75

91

88

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

76

92

92

86

45

Rogerio Rupollo

69

79

50

80

87

77

Sávio Araújo

70

95

74

89

92

87

Ulisses Josei Turati

91

63

73

87

93

83

Waldemar Oliveira

89

60

75

90

60

80

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

50

60

70

70

70

75

Álvaro Velloso

85

70

65

65

94

75

André Dellias

74

65

73

76

87

65

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

70

78

85

85

70

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

64

70

89

60

75

65

Augusto Valente

70

65

76

73

79

85

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

84

75

80

85

94

65

Carlos Montechi

65

75

88

65

70

80

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

70

75

95

75

65

Christian Sgarbi

70

65

70

70

88

65

Cibele Monique Sanches

60

50

50

50

50

55

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

50

65

85

65

70

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

89

70

65

60

70

60

Elza Ueda

70

60

75

60

78

67

Fabio Freitas Silva

72

86

90

70

78

80

Fabio L C Amorim

60

60

70

50

80

70

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

70

50

0

50

Gigi

50

65

60

55

30

50

Hellen Souza De Macedo

50

65

60

61

55

60

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

70

70

67

60

70

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

75

93

70

96

70

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

77

75

86

70

91

85

João Adalberto Pereira

80

65

84

90

55

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

94

90

95

80

82

83

Juliano Gonzalez

76

67

65

60

70

50

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

65

80

65

70

75

78

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

50

60

60

55

79

66

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

70

72

87

95

84

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

70

70

65

60

70

80

Marcelo Faustino

70

85

84

90

78

65

Rafael Gomes Demoro

73

55

65

55

70

55

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

65

93

70

75

70

70

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

75

55

70

75

60

68

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

72

50

68

55

75

75

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

65

55

78

65

60

65

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

70

70

83

75

75

Rogerio Rupollo

67

66

50

65

73

80

Sávio Araújo

85

75

68

70

90

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

75

75

84

84

93

80

Waldemar Oliveira

70

70

94

88

75

70

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

66

55

60

77

82

50

Álvaro Velloso

88

96

98

80

92

70

André Dellias

67

50

55

96

70

55

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

56

90

58

73

58

60

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

42

67

76

56

57

65

Augusto Valente

76

94

96

72

88

90

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

89

71

82

83

70

72

Carlos Montechi

58

66

96

47

84

75

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

72

55

94

62

76

Christian Sgarbi

70

89

50

92

68

30

Cibele Monique Sanches

39

46

50

30

42

40

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

37

76

53

59

56

55

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

91

55

50

60

55

Elza Ueda

49

53

62

55

85

55

Fabio Freitas Silva

85

47

63

66

86

70

Fabio L C Amorim

40

60

55

46

54

63

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

63

44

0

40

Gigi

38

48

49

46

40

50

Hellen Souza De Macedo

41

70

50

50

48

55

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

61

61

55

74

50

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

86

95

64

91

85

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

84

92

75

82

90

77

João Adalberto Pereira

69

59

77

78

54

65

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

87

85

93

93

78

83

Juliano Gonzalez

57

75

60

47

54

45

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

83

83

70

57

81

64

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

43

62

61

55

61

50

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

93

97

82

89

73

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

44

73

49

48

54

65

Marcelo Faustino

62

88

90

95

68

55

Rafael Gomes Demoro

64

54

50

47

53

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

57

49

65

54

55

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

86

52

50

70

54

70

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

82

45

69

47

63

58

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

55

63

49

54

54

40

Rodrigo Melo Reis

71

51

70

74

70

78

Rogerio Rupollo

50

74

49

48

65

50

Sávio Araújo

59

49

62

75

82

80

Ulisses Josei Turati

95

68

55

68

87

68

Waldemar Oliveira

75

95

85

87

54

54

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

70

60

70

75

75

74

Álvaro Velloso

80

80

80

72

74

73

André Dellias

78

62

70

78

78

63

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

72

68

85

80

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

80

72

85

69

73

75

Augusto Valente

84

80

80

70

85

78

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

77

70

75

85

85

74

Carlos Montechi

80

78

82

70

85

80

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

80

74

78

72

70

Christian Sgarbi

69

72

65

88

70

60

Cibele Monique Sanches

65

59

60

60

60

62

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

62

73

70

68

65

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

75

69

68

74

70

Elza Ueda

70

60

70

64

70

65

Fabio Freitas Silva

80

63

79

70

73

76

Fabio L C Amorim

72

75

70

67

80

72

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

70

68

0

70

Gigi

60

69

68

66

75

66

Hellen Souza De Macedo

63

62

68

68

65

68

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

75

65

65

67

65

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

80

78

70

90

85

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

74

80

70

90

80

85

João Adalberto Pereira

89

65

80

90

70

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

85

82

80

90

75

Juliano Gonzalez

80

68

75

67

74

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

85

79

75

67

75

76

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

67

60

70

62

74

68

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

73

79

90

80

90

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

68

70

65

75

70

82

Marcelo Faustino

85

84

85

80

75

80

Rafael Gomes Demoro

73

66

70

62

70

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

68

73

66

80

70

75

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

83

71

60

72

68

70

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

75

58

60

65

65

80

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

69

62

68

70

65

65

Rodrigo Melo Reis

83

78

70

80

75

85

Rogerio Rupollo

65

60

64

65

68

82

Sávio Araújo

70

74

67

70

73

72

Ulisses Josei Turati

80

79

70

85

95

90

Waldemar Oliveira

83

84

82

75

85

70

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

54

48

56

83

74

63

Álvaro Velloso

92

88

98

84

90

77

André Dellias

81

54

71

85

70

70

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

64

60

63

71

66

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

63

67

90

51

70

82

Augusto Valente

74

79

96

72

80

80

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

75

92

89

86

86

Carlos Montechi

68

74

94

58

82

76

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

78

72

91

70

79

Christian Sgarbi

70

70

59

87

76

20

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

38

45

30

40

40

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

45

80

65

62

60

46

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

88

77

64

52

68

72

Elza Ueda

57

44

84

66

75

56

Fabio Freitas Silva

84

41

75

74

70

90

Fabio L C Amorim

50

42

67

46

58

66

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

51

40

0

54

Gigi

30

43

35

44

30

60

Hellen Souza De Macedo

48

45

50

55

50

59

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

59

63

69

75

62

57

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

82

97

73

88

84

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

84

88

90

85

81

João Adalberto Pereira

65

47

78

80

70

74

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

86

81

93

79

77

78

Juliano Gonzalez

55

65

54

50

70

50

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

90

90

66

60

81

71

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

46

56

70

56

67

52

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

82

84

85

76

87

87

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

56

57

47

63

61

75

Marcelo Faustino

66

85

82

92

71

68

Rafael Gomes Demoro

60

55

55

40

54

61

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

52

50

68

81

65

58

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

72

76

46

68

55

62

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

83

52

60

48

69

48

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

61

46

48

54

56

55

Rodrigo Melo Reis

76

58

79

77

78

85

Rogerio Rupollo

58

62

44

64

72

64

Sávio Araújo

62

68

73

78

70

88

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

79

58

70

79

83

Waldemar Oliveira

73

87

86

88

64

73

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

35

30

35

60

75

55

Álvaro Velloso

60

60

80

30

70

55

André Dellias

55

30

35

35

55

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

45

30

55

50

55

55

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

70

45

35

35

40

60

Augusto Valente

35

60

70

75

85

65

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

35

30

30

65

45

Carlos Montechi

85

65

85

30

30

75

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

40

30

30

60

55

Christian Sgarbi

50

40

30

55

65

35

Cibele Monique Sanches

45

30

40

20

25

25

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

30

65

60

65

30

45

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

60

50

30

55

55

Elza Ueda

30

30

50

35

60

70

Fabio Freitas Silva

75

30

40

50

40

65

Fabio L C Amorim

40

30

55

35

65

40

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

30

30

0

30

Gigi

30

30

55

30

65

30

Hellen Souza De Macedo

30

30

30

35

35

45

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

35

30

30

35

30

45

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

70

50

50

75

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

40

45

30

55

80

João Adalberto Pereira

45

30

60

85

30

65

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

75

50

80

70

70

Juliano Gonzalez

55

30

70

30

30

50

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

75

45

70

70

30

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

55

30

30

35

35

40

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

35

70

30

35

75

65

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

45

35

35

30

35

80

Marcelo Faustino

50

35

30

30

75

70

Rafael Gomes Demoro

35

30

35

30

60

30

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

30

70

30

35

35

30

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

70

55

30

80

30

30

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

45

30

50

30

40

65

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

30

30

30

60

45

55

Rodrigo Melo Reis

35

60

35

75

70

80

Rogerio Rupollo

35

30

35

30

70

65

Sávio Araújo

30

30

35

40

65

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

80

50

30

70

75

70

Waldemar Oliveira

45

80

60

55

30

80

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

71

50

60

51

75

81

Álvaro Velloso

73

72

88

66

79

65

André Dellias

71

46

65

67

91

59

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

63

52

98

72

79

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

65

65

73

79

88

83

Augusto Valente

79

70

90

65

66

82

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

76

54

75

85

86

65

Carlos Montechi

95

90

63

65

80

62

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

68

60

88

65

85

Christian Sgarbi

65

45

55

56

69

1

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

30

55

25

30

30

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

48

65

65

50

45

55

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

68

95

50

58

77

76

Elza Ueda

60

45

85

45

75

60

Fabio Freitas Silva

77

68

66

68

68

50

Fabio L C Amorim

55

62

55

66

74

84

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

52

43

0

51

Gigi

38

52

40

40

45

51

Hellen Souza De Macedo

39

58

60

60

30

50

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

58

50

65

65

50

65

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

77

55

72

77

74

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

82

85

70

82

95

87

João Adalberto Pereira

75

46

84

95

65

80

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

70

80

65

85

70

Juliano Gonzalez

55

49

50

40

65

54

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

68

78

50

65

70

57

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

47

44

50

45

70

66

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

78

80

95

80

78

90

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

65

64

54

60

71

78

Marcelo Faustino

66

66

74

83

83

79

Rafael Gomes Demoro

50

40

65

45

65

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

46

61

68

50

72

56

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

65

71

45

65

65

65

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

80

40

72

60

65

75

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

53

47

45

52

60

48

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

69

66

78

70

85

Rogerio Rupollo

50

46

43

62

70

92

Sávio Araújo

55

79

65

55

76

99

Ulisses Josei Turati

90

70

65

84

82

95

Waldemar Oliveira

72

75

65

90

75

62

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

70

40

70

70

80

60

Álvaro Velloso

90

40

80

80

80

50

André Dellias

70

75

70

70

90

30

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

30

80

70

95

70

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

60

60

70

80

80

50

Augusto Valente

95

40

90

70

70

70

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

90

60

95

90

60

Carlos Montechi

100

85

100

50

70

75

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

95

90

90

85

80

Christian Sgarbi

80

50

70

90

90

70

Cibele Monique Sanches

60

10

70

50

50

30

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

80

30

90

70

70

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

60

70

60

85

60

Elza Ueda

90

30

90

70

60

40

Fabio Freitas Silva

100

100

90

85

70

70

Fabio L C Amorim

60

100

80

50

75

50

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

95

50

0

50

Gigi

70

90

90

50

60

50

Hellen Souza De Macedo

30

70

70

70

40

50

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

50

60

60

50

50

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

50

100

90

80

70

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

50

80

85

95

80

João Adalberto Pereira

75

40

90

90

50

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80

60

85

90

90

85

Juliano Gonzalez

100

50

95

70

60

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

60

50

75

80

70

70

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

60

30

80

60

70

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

100

50

100

80

70

85

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

90

50

70

50

80

60

Marcelo Faustino

95

80

80

60

60

50

Rafael Gomes Demoro

60

50

80

50

80

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

100

80

80

70

60

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

90

80

60

30

50

40

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

90

90

90

50

85

10

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

60

60

95

60

70

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

95

70

80

100

60

75

Rogerio Rupollo

90

50

70

60

60

80

Sávio Araújo

90

90

75

85

100

70

Ulisses Josei Turati

90

70

80

90

95

90

Waldemar Oliveira

90

80

80

100

90

40

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

48

63

79

78

87

89

Álvaro Velloso

70

93

90

88

92

80

André Dellias

77

38

72

59

65

44

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

82

89

78

98

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

30

78

86

55

67

89

Augusto Valente

85

73

98

80

96

88

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

88

94

87

90

90

84

Carlos Montechi

97

92

92

65

50

74

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

0

98

84

95

65

86

Christian Sgarbi

95

63

80

97

87

68

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

15

49

15

25

20

Claudio Nogueira De Sousa

20

65

67

60

53

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

90

85

60

55

67

82

Elza Ueda

45

38

90

85

67

67

Fabio Freitas Silva

90

40

80

84

87

88

Fabio L C Amorim

75

70

66

46

94

70

Fernando Machado De Carvalho

87

30

0

67

Gigi

42

48

76

40

65

61

Hellen Souza De Macedo

38

67

70

55

52

67

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

83

52

77

95

47

64

Isabela Nigri Vistue

0

75

97

55

90

78

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

97

97

76

89

93

97

João Adalberto Pereira

70

72

85

87

50

77

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

48

93

89

80

85

Juliano Gonzalez

70

45

87

49

84

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

67

87

75

60

78

70

Luiz Augusto Rodrigues Magina

30

20

93

47

86

67

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

50

76

94

75

98

92

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

65

75

78

68

85

84

Marcelo Faustino

98

75

96

95

75

68

Rafael Gomes Demoro

68

45

89

64

60

35

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

78

62

67

69

84

Roberto Alvarenga Palmer

98

50

55

68

50

70

Roberto Saliveros Bormann

75

35

53

48

56

87

Rodrigo Krieger Fernandes

63

43

79

73

50

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

90

68

74

77

54

74

Rogerio Rupollo

35

49

68

64

62

85

Sávio Araújo

52

90

80

88

70

95

Ulisses Josei Turati

90

77

50

85

85

86

Waldemar Oliveira

62

65

95

97

80

74

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS