ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2009 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

65

70

70

75

70

85

Alexandre Toledo

60

40

50

45

75

65

Álvaro Velloso

75

70

90

95

70

85

André Dellias

85

60

75

65

75

75

André Renato Chiquito

40

40

0

55

70

85

Ary Amarante

90

65

65

75

85

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

40

60

65

70

98

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

65

75

70

65

80

Augusto Valente

75

75

60

60

70

55

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

55

65

60

96

75

Carlos Montechi

75

65

75

75

85

80

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

75

80

70

50

75

70

Christian Sgarbi

80

65

65

55

85

70

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

40

55

45

0

45

Danilo Trinchão

60

65

65

65

65

65

Denize Serafim

45

40

0

55

70

70

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

80

65

70

55

65

80

Elza Ueda

40

40

65

40

65

45

Fabio Freitas Silva

50

50

60

55

75

60

Fabio L C Amorim

75

65

70

75

55

75

Gustavo Siqueira

40

65

60

65

75

65

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

55

0

40

65

70

Hélio Suenaga

45

55

45

55

60

45

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

40

65

40

45

40

45

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

55

55

65

50

50

75

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

65

80

65

60

70

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

85

80

70

96

95

João Adalberto Pereira

55

70

0

80

75

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

75

85

90

85

80

Lis Gomide

55

65

60

65

70

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

65

75

65

55

85

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

50

70

40

55

75

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

65

75

75

75

75

80

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

30

50

55

55

50

70

Marcelo Faustino

65

60

70

70

90

80

Marcelo Krause

65

75

75

85

95

70

Marcio Lisa

75

60

65

70

85

75

Marcus Costa De Araújo

45

40

0

55

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

75

65

50

50

60

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

55

40

0

65

70

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

40

45

40

45

40

50

Rafael Gomes Demoro

50

55

55

40

55

70

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

55

45

55

65

65

75

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

40

65

55

55

50

70

Robson Felippelli

50

55

50

60

65

75

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

45

65

60

65

Rodrigo Melo Reis

75

60

65

55

65

70

Sávio Araújo

75

70

80

80

75

75

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

45

50

40

0

60

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

55

70

65

65

80

70

Waldemar Oliveira

80

75

60

85

80

92

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

66

63

77

74

83

85

Alexandre Toledo

70

40

64

76

79

84

Álvaro Velloso

70

67

80

83

83

70

André Dellias

70

64

63

69

78

70

André Renato Chiquito

40

60

0

61

84

84

Ary Amarante

75

77

74

80

75

88

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

67

69

83

84

86

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

65

60

60

82

79

72

Augusto Valente

67

78

70

78

72

78

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

66

68

66

81

83

79

Carlos Montechi

75

63

71

72

78

84

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

70

79

71

40

83

78

Christian Sgarbi

65

66

71

60

82

83

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

40

71

67

0

70

Danilo Trinchão

66

78

68

69

75

80

Denize Serafim

65

45

0

75

77

81

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

67

40

60

71

75

75

Elza Ueda

65

57

63

71

84

79

Fabio Freitas Silva

65

50

73

77

73

72

Fabio L C Amorim

67

80

76

73

70

80

Gustavo Siqueira

50

66

65

79

70

73

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

67

67

0

60

80

70

Hélio Suenaga

50

60

67

68

74

40

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

55

70

45

73

66

76

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

66

58

66

69

75

82

Isabela Nigri Vistue

68

40

76

75

80

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55

74

76

60

75

70

João Adalberto Pereira

65

66

0

74

77

60

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

67

67

76

82

85

84

Lis Gomide

60

75

67

72

80

74

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

60

65

72

74

73

79

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

50

77

60

56

78

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

68

70

50

78

79

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

45

60

65

72

60

65

Marcelo Faustino

65

67

71

55

80

82

Marcelo Krause

65

59

72

86

78

84

Marcio Lisa

73

58

69

69

82

77

Marcus Costa De Araújo

67

54

0

60

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

73

71

68

81

80

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

65

63

0

61

50

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

40

40

43

60

50

73

Rafael Gomes Demoro

65

60

40

50

75

80

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

65

70

67

73

75

74

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

67

64

68

79

80

74

Robson Felippelli

45

55

71

73

80

78

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

50

65

73

76

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

63

62

73

80

75

Sávio Araújo

67

62

75

81

80

70

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

45

62

60

0

69

72

Ulisses Josei Turati

68

79

70

82

82

78

Waldemar Oliveira

68

69

72

69

88

87

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

79

45

95

80

88

96

Alexandre Toledo

68

30

35

38

75

58

Álvaro Velloso

96

91

97

95

90

98

André Dellias

68

70

76

92

88

79

André Renato Chiquito

25

25

0

40

45

88

Ary Amarante

85

94

80

94

93

100

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

51

75

57

62

99

99

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

52

38

52

55

50

52

Augusto Valente

76

67

56

52

92

70

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

68

42

69

61

91

88

Carlos Montechi

77

74

96

88

85

89

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

50

74

65

77

76

88

Christian Sgarbi

72

85

72

69

70

74

Cibele Monique Sanches

25

30

57

30

0

28

Danilo Trinchão

68

37

57

47

60

60

Denize Serafim

50

30

0

64

61

66

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

50

33

54

44

52

66

Elza Ueda

49

41

33

31

65

38

Fabio Freitas Silva

48

49

50

48

64

46

Fabio L C Amorim

80

88

84

70

74

84

Gustavo Siqueira

45

59

50

50

65

48

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

42

32

0

42

69

44

Hélio Suenaga

25

37

30

31

48

25

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

30

71

50

31

30

30

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

65

60

45

30

69

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

35

94

53

49

64

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

89

98

89

74

95

97

João Adalberto Pereira

50

47

0

90

50

35

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

92

97

98

96

67

69

Lis Gomide

25

50

56

31

44

47

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

68

65

55

55

39

88

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

45

92

46

30

62

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

94

92

73

89

83

50

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

27

30

32

32

40

39

Marcelo Faustino

67

70

74

75

89

70

Marcelo Krause

68

74

93

78

68

72

Marcio Lisa

80

96

59

82

92

90

Marcus Costa De Araújo

58

39

0

42

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

70

68

30

35

55

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

49

30

0

30

89

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

25

36

30

30

30

40

Rafael Gomes Demoro

69

39

40

33

35

40

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

45

40

39

48

40

55

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

40

55

33

45

30

51

Robson Felippelli

48

54

44

52

63

72

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

28

75

69

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

67

83

54

75

57

Sávio Araújo

90

95

90

91

70

90

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

50

60

30

0

30

44

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

81

75

65

66

58

Waldemar Oliveira

75

93

42

70

78

67

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

87

79

91

71

89

85

Alexandre Toledo

81

37

70

76

89

80

Álvaro Velloso

98

84

98

98

87

97

André Dellias

95

74

80

85

95

67

André Renato Chiquito

43

46

0

48

71

95

Ary Amarante

98

98

95

95

97

95

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

65

89

89

95

99

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

56

63

53

69

92

89

Augusto Valente

80

78

85

63

91

55

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

94

79

77

88

92

70

Carlos Montechi

99

98

98

91

88

90

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

85

89

98

90

87

82

Christian Sgarbi

93

87

87

71

87

84

Cibele Monique Sanches

36

59

34

47

0

50

Danilo Trinchão

97

89

89

50

95

71

Denize Serafim

81

41

0

70

55

51

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

85

41

72

46

56

83

Elza Ueda

52

77

71

49

66

38

Fabio Freitas Silva

89

50

80

72

80

45

Fabio L C Amorim

78

95

97

97

66

81

Gustavo Siqueira

89

40

50

85

90

31

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

41

66

0

39

69

77

Hélio Suenaga

40

66

50

52

61

60

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

70

64

61

65

53

41

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

77

71

95

59

32

79

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

69

98

70

54

87

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

99

98

95

99

95

João Adalberto Pereira

51

87

0

99

70

90

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

93

99

99

98

91

90

Lis Gomide

58

59

80

69

50

31

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

98

80

90

87

75

98

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

57

97

43

71

82

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

92

99

87

92

88

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

40

56

63

80

71

51

Marcelo Faustino

80

72

98

94

96

90

Marcelo Krause

76

88

98

92

88

95

Marcio Lisa

90

97

65

80

92

71

Marcus Costa De Araújo

70

56

0

49

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

95

97

61

67

62

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

78

48

0

75

87

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

49

50

41

30

35

56

Rafael Gomes Demoro

78

71

97

39

31

49

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

89

80

61

62

81

69

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

79

87

88

64

56

67

Robson Felippelli

49

71

79

50

66

78

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

79

95

48

77

Rodrigo Melo Reis

71

43

90

69

70

81

Sávio Araújo

99

98

95

82

89

89

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

70

50

40

0

50

88

Ulisses Josei Turati

82

95

85

80

68

73

Waldemar Oliveira

91

98

86

79

97

94

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

70

75

78

59

70

75

Alexandre Toledo

50

40

50

40

45

75

Álvaro Velloso

70

89

79

83

75

87

André Dellias

68

70

58

80

80

79

André Renato Chiquito

40

40

0

40

70

85

Ary Amarante

75

58

57

75

40

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

45

50

48

79

84

87

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

45

45

77

77

76

66

Augusto Valente

74

80

78

58

83

77

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

71

68

54

50

80

52

Carlos Montechi

85

68

79

78

51

86

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

55

79

78

51

78

86

Christian Sgarbi

60

75

47

47

79

65

Cibele Monique Sanches

40

40

50

40

0

40

Danilo Trinchão

62

74

65

60

74

79

Denize Serafim

50

40

0

47

43

67

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

70

38

50

55

68

78

Elza Ueda

40

50

45

40

49

35

Fabio Freitas Silva

46

40

59

50

50

50

Fabio L C Amorim

66

60

41

78

65

55

Gustavo Siqueira

50

77

10

55

70

35

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

49

50

0

50

40

65

Hélio Suenaga

58

40

42

40

42

50

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

45

47

40

40

35

35

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

53

57

50

40

45

67

Isabela Nigri Vistue

65

74

77

69

69

89

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

84

52

60

82

80

João Adalberto Pereira

43

72

0

82

67

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

70

65

80

79

82

Lis Gomide

40

58

40

50

45

37

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

67

52

42

69

78

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

43

47

35

45

72

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

72

83

80

80

80

90

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

40

45

50

50

45

51

Marcelo Faustino

75

75

68

65

80

79

Marcelo Krause

62

76

55

79

76

89

Marcio Lisa

75

65

78

80

56

80

Marcus Costa De Araújo

45

40

0

40

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

79

45

40

73

78

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

40

40

0

45

50

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

65

40

40

40

35

38

Rafael Gomes Demoro

52

65

42

35

43

75

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

55

55

45

45

50

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

53

60

51

48

46

68

Robson Felippelli

43

55

59

45

53

86

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

47

63

45

60

Rodrigo Melo Reis

72

82

54

45

72

83

Sávio Araújo

86

90

54

84

75

91

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

51

68

30

0

45

65

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

76

50

50

65

50

Waldemar Oliveira

67

80

58

82

83

87

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

75

73

95

86

81

68

Alexandre Toledo

55

30

40

32

62

44

Álvaro Velloso

95

87

99

97

85

95

André Dellias

88

76

86

82

94

88

André Renato Chiquito

31

44

0

48

44

94

Ary Amarante

94

85

80

95

86

99

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

58

54

64

68

92

98

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

50

62

76

62

70

54

Augusto Valente

67

84

68

60

93

86

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

72

64

85

59

91

87

Carlos Montechi

78

90

78

78

90

92

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

69

83

72

80

88

91

Christian Sgarbi

74

88

62

72

78

58

Cibele Monique Sanches

32

32

82

47

0

38

Danilo Trinchão

64

62

47

58

75

48

Denize Serafim

47

35

0

67

54

62

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

59

46

66

45

72

55

Elza Ueda

48

38

46

34

51

30

Fabio Freitas Silva

54

55

74

57

55

46

Fabio L C Amorim

56

94

96

70

66

85

Gustavo Siqueira

46

61

50

56

50

25

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

43

45

0

36

52

52

Hélio Suenaga

38

36

38

44

49

28

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

40

66

32

38

35

30

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

62

53

50

50

40

60

Isabela Nigri Vistue

65

40

88

66

68

57

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

89

98

84

54

98

90

João Adalberto Pereira

68

63

0

94

34

42

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

92

95

98

90

74

70

Lis Gomide

42

60

42

52

58

25

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80

72

54

65

64

97

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

43

70

43

30

52

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

92

93

84

89

64

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

30

42

56

49

46

32

Marcelo Faustino

60

62

89

74

97

93

Marcelo Krause

66

39

97

88

76

76

Marcio Lisa

76

96

87

93

96

66

Marcus Costa De Araújo

49

47

0

35

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

80

80

40

53

50

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

56

34

0

42

78

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

35

34

30

30

32

40

Rafael Gomes Demoro

63

49

60

42

38

35

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

53

57

44

53

50

47

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

52

52

48

46

37

75

Robson Felippelli

44

37

58

55

60

82

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

36

78

48

45

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

74

90

64

82

49

Sávio Araújo

91

70

92

92

84

80

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

57

58

36

0

28

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

86

86

94

61

56

32

Waldemar Oliveira

82

82

52

76

87

56

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

68

75

82

71

73

68

Alexandre Toledo

48

35

35

40

30

50

Álvaro Velloso

74

85

75

82

74

65

André Dellias

72

68

69

65

71

69

André Renato Chiquito

30

35

0

48

70

65

Ary Amarante

85

80

65

66

68

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

49

65

72

82

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

57

55

74

65

70

70

Augusto Valente

65

82

65

69

70

55

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

65

62

65

68

69

70

Carlos Montechi

82

67

67

85

65

77

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

90

73

65

60

76

70

Christian Sgarbi

70

57

62

62

77

65

Cibele Monique Sanches

30

40

62

35

0

35

Danilo Trinchão

60

60

63

65

67

66

Denize Serafim

40

40

0

50

50

50

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

40

35

58

50

65

65

Elza Ueda

45

25

42

50

74

35

Fabio Freitas Silva

48

25

66

65

58

65

Fabio L C Amorim

70

60

68

70

65

60

Gustavo Siqueira

50

60

40

75

65

40

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

35

50

0

35

72

55

Hélio Suenaga

40

45

40

45

55

25

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

35

65

40

45

28

25

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

55

62

35

50

55

Isabela Nigri Vistue

65

74

64

70

65

74

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

84

95

72

67

87

60

João Adalberto Pereira

50

74

0

88

60

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

78

75

95

82

74

85

Lis Gomide

20

60

57

60

40

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70

69

70

66

67

74

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

50

55

55

50

55

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

68

90

87

90

88

75

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

25

35

54

63

52

40

Marcelo Faustino

62

56

67

65

85

82

Marcelo Krause

70

81

70

69

72

88

Marcio Lisa

80

70

68

80

74

68

Marcus Costa De Araújo

40

25

0

40

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

84

70

40

70

70

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

35

51

0

45

40

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

40

45

25

25

20

45

Rafael Gomes Demoro

55

60

50

35

40

56

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

55

50

50

69

61

58

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

45

67

56

40

67

Robson Felippelli

42

45

65

67

52

68

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

52

65

50

63

Rodrigo Melo Reis

67

78

67

64

69

72

Sávio Araújo

77

77

80

77

76

70

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

45

45

35

0

45

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

68

65

68

67

75

58

Waldemar Oliveira

83

87

56

65

86

60

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

75

65

50

75

70

60

Alexandre Toledo

65

40

75

60

60

55

Álvaro Velloso

70

80

95

90

65

85

André Dellias

80

65

70

85

65

60

André Renato Chiquito

50

50

0

50

65

60

Ary Amarante

90

75

80

85

85

80

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

70

65

65

75

95

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

50

60

75

80

55

Augusto Valente

60

80

65

70

60

65

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

65

55

60

65

80

50

Carlos Montechi

70

60

95

85

60

65

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

60

75

70

75

80

55

Christian Sgarbi

75

60

65

60

60

75

Cibele Monique Sanches

50

50

60

40

0

50

Danilo Trinchão

70

60

80

70

55

60

Denize Serafim

70

50

0

60

60

60

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

70

75

65

50

70

65

Elza Ueda

75

65

75

50

80

30

Fabio Freitas Silva

60

60

60

65

55

50

Fabio L C Amorim

65

80

55

75

55

60

Gustavo Siqueira

50

100

1

50

50

50

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

50

55

0

55

50

65

Hélio Suenaga

50

50

60

50

70

40

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

50

55

65

60

40

40

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

65

60

60

50

70

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

70

80

65

55

60

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

90

90

80

95

60

João Adalberto Pereira

50

70

0

90

65

75

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

100

80

85

85

65

Lis Gomide

50

65

50

70

50

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

65

75

50

75

75

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

60

75

50

60

75

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

80

80

70

65

70

80

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

50

50

60

50

50

60

Marcelo Faustino

70

70

70

75

90

50

Marcelo Krause

60

95

75

70

75

60

Marcio Lisa

75

55

75

60

60

50

Marcus Costa De Araújo

60

50

0

50

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

60

75

50

65

50

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

60

60

0

50

70

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

50

60

50

40

50

50

Rafael Gomes Demoro

70

65

70

60

75

70

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

55

60

60

55

65

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

75

55

60

50

70

50

Robson Felippelli

60

55

55

65

50

75

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

60

55

60

55

Rodrigo Melo Reis

75

70

50

60

90

90

Sávio Araújo

65

90

90

75

85

75

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

70

75

50

0

40

75

Ulisses Josei Turati

65

85

60

70

65

50

Waldemar Oliveira

60

80

75

85

80

90

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

74

74

90

82

88

85

Alexandre Toledo

50

20

69

39

90

59

Álvaro Velloso

100

88

95

100

90

82

André Dellias

98

81

88

86

88

60

André Renato Chiquito

25

20

0

48

68

98

Ary Amarante

70

70

88

72

40

100

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

40

42

86

90

100

88

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

57

74

81

67

80

70

Augusto Valente

84

90

73

76

70

54

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

81

49

69

68

90

65

Carlos Montechi

94

55

100

98

90

90

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

60

68

85

80

88

88

Christian Sgarbi

79

74

85

69

88

67

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

25

53

32

0

51

Danilo Trinchão

28

50

84

82

70

59

Denize Serafim

30

30

0

53

60

48

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

68

40

74

46

59

78

Elza Ueda

50

48

80

39

88

48

Fabio Freitas Silva

37

64

75

83

50

40

Fabio L C Amorim

53

70

93

79

71

86

Gustavo Siqueira

33

57

20

66

60

25

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

30

0

50

45

72

Hélio Suenaga

39

56

20

34

55

25

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

49

60

50

49

40

39

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

39

46

58

38

42

69

Isabela Nigri Vistue

84

33

89

88

66

52

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

84

83

95

98

100

João Adalberto Pereira

76

49

0

98

67

85

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

97

80

100

100

92

90

Lis Gomide

42

32

55

55

83

50

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

78

65

90

57

60

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

29

20

22

38

76

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

99

89

79

89

55

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

23

29

65

44

48

64

Marcelo Faustino

88

32

80

79

95

84

Marcelo Krause

71

80

68

70

89

90

Marcio Lisa

94

52

60

85

89

69

Marcus Costa De Araújo

39

24

0

49

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

81

78

38

50

64

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

39

45

0

32

85

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

19

21

20

22

20

50

Rafael Gomes Demoro

38

48

88

50

49

60

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

29

30

68

79

70

54

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

62

29

55

40

38

68

Robson Felippelli

30

35

60

60

50

90

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

42

40

33

70

Rodrigo Melo Reis

79

69

87

85

78

54

Sávio Araújo

93

86

90

100

70

80

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

49

43

35

0

38

65

Ulisses Josei Turati

78

89

50

70

85

79

Waldemar Oliveira

89

98

45

88

88

69

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

75

65

60

45

60

70

Alexandre Toledo

75

30

45

40

30

45

Álvaro Velloso

80

55

90

87

70

50

André Dellias

75

65

65

75

65

40

André Renato Chiquito

55

30

0

12

20

87

Ary Amarante

90

87

70

55

30

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

55

35

65

75

75

85

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

60

60

55

40

70

Augusto Valente

80

67

92

65

67

60

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

70

70

60

70

90

70

Carlos Montechi

75

70

90

95

40

60

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

65

78

55

75

70

85

Christian Sgarbi

70

65

89

50

60

60

Cibele Monique Sanches

20

40

55

10

0

20

Danilo Trinchão

55

75

70

60

85

75

Denize Serafim

65

40

0

45

30

30

Edson Laerson Barbosa Acioli

75

75

75

15

20

50

Elza Ueda

45

40

60

20

65

45

Fabio Freitas Silva

55

35

55

45

45

50

Fabio L C Amorim

75

75

60

80

60

50

Gustavo Siqueira

45

55

20

45

40

20

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

20

55

0

35

30

75

Hélio Suenaga

30

45

30

15

40

10

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

65

65

35

40

10

40

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

50

60

20

10

60

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

45

65

55

35

40

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

95

75

85

87

70

João Adalberto Pereira

45

80

0

55

50

50

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

75

90

85

87

94

65

Lis Gomide

30

55

65

50

10

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

76

70

60

75

75

Luiz Alberto De Góes Duarte

55

20

10

20

50

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

70

85

85

65

65

Marcelo Fabricio Prim

55

50

45

45

55

40

Marcelo Faustino

80

87

60

79

95

87

Marcelo Krause

60

50

75

80

75

75

Marcio Lisa

85

60

50

85

89

50

Marcus Costa De Araújo

40

40

0

10

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

0

75

85

50

70

39

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

0

30

40

0

39

60

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

20

55

30

10

10

40

Rafael Gomes Demoro

60

45

60

10

10

30

Rafael Sekles Fuganti

45

55

40

60

55

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

50

55

20

20

20

Robson Felippelli

45

55

40

80

40

67

Rodrigo Campos De Andrade

45

45

50

50

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

55

55

65

55

50

Sávio Araújo

80

85

80

87

70

45

Simone Maria De Albuquerque Lira

40

50

40

0

45

50

Ulisses Josei Turati

70

79

55

70

65

60

Waldemar Oliveira

70

80

50

85

94

60

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS