ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Premio Brasil Proacqua de Fotosub 2008 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

78

85

95

80

90

85

Alexandre Toledo

55

60

68

75

89

77

Álvaro Velloso

87

73

94

70

94

90

André Dellias

70

68

69

80

88

79

André Renato Chiquito

77

68

70

75

80

86

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

60

78

65

83

85

85

Armando De Luca Junior

65

70

77

90

98

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

83

92

75

88

97

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

60

73

82

80

84

85

Augusto Valente

83

95

82

75

87

91

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

65

76

91

70

94

89

Carlos Montechi

78

79

91

89

90

91

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

70

68

70

70

87

84

Daniel botelho

65

83

96

90

93

92

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

65

76

70

75

83

80

Francisco Nakahara

0

87

79

65

82

70

Gustavo Trunci

40

86

78

85

79

84

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

69

80

0

75

85

88

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

60

40

72

65

80

81

Isabela Nigri Vistue

78

70

87

90

87

88

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

98

94

89

95

93

João Adalberto Pereira

0

84

80

75

70

82

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

87

79

88

85

85

88

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

50

75

83

80

87

92

Lillian Greco

68

82

76

90

85

89

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

72

68

73

75

60

88

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

67

76

94

89

80

92

Marcelo Faustino

88

73

90

80

93

90

Marcelo Krause

91

88

84

78

86

89

Marcelo Pereira Silva

60

76

80

90

83

70

Marcio Lisa

65

78

87

80

79

88

Maurício Andrade

69

87

78

65

85

93

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

85

80

84

90

88

85

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

50

55

0

0

85

85

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

60

72

60

70

85

83

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

80

80

75

82

94

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

65

60

82

80

79

93

Rodrigo Melo Reis

80

74

70

89

80

80

Sávio Araújo

55

70

83

70

88

90

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

60

60

0

Waldemar Oliveira

87

68

93

65

94

90

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

70

65

88

90

79

80

Alexandre Toledo

55

50

60

65

75

70

Álvaro Velloso

67

74

77

85

88

82

André Dellias

75

79

78

80

80

70

André Renato Chiquito

51

55

40

87

65

75

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

60

68

65

72

72

74

Armando De Luca Junior

65

55

62

85

83

75

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

66

75

80

75

89

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

80

85

84

78

74

75

Augusto Valente

65

83

80

79

78

85

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

53

77

70

67

87

72

Carlos Montechi

80

73

70

88

87

82

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

55

60

75

84

80

79

Daniel botelho

50

70

77

88

87

84

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

70

70

75

65

65

65

Francisco Nakahara

0

66

75

74

88

79

Gustavo Trunci

60

60

80

70

85

70

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

60

65

0

60

73

68

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

68

60

77

69

63

65

Isabela Nigri Vistue

65

70

85

75

80

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

68

80

90

85

88

75

João Adalberto Pereira

0

80

80

70

70

75

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

75

73

78

89

85

87

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

55

75

60

55

75

70

Lillian Greco

70

73

66

80

75

66

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

65

68

65

78

70

70

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

60

70

88

90

87

85

Marcelo Faustino

75

70

85

89

86

80

Marcelo Krause

80

85

85

83

83

77

Marcelo Pereira Silva

72

55

76

75

74

50

Marcio Lisa

75

70

85

82

70

70

Maurício Andrade

75

82

86

83

75

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

60

78

76

68

70

75

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

50

70

0

0

70

75

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

50

60

65

50

70

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

55

73

70

60

76

68

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

66

60

83

87

75

73

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

65

65

87

72

70

Sávio Araújo

68

65

89

81

80

75

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

45

40

0

Waldemar Oliveira

68

85

80

85

85

82

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

50

35

75

Alexandre Toledo

20

10

25

Álvaro Velloso

55

55

95

André Dellias

65

60

60

André Renato Chiquito

25

25

25

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

30

40

30

Armando De Luca Junior

45

40

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

70

50

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

65

65

65

Augusto Valente

50

70

70

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

40

50

60

Carlos Montechi

85

65

70

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

65

35

40

Daniel botelho

20

65

80

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

25

45

40

Francisco Nakahara

0

60

40

Gustavo Trunci

50

35

75

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

35

30

0

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

30

45

20

Isabela Nigri Vistue

65

60

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

90

90

João Adalberto Pereira

0

70

50

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

80

85

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

25

35

15

Lillian Greco

75

45

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

45

45

65

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

40

60

85

Marcelo Faustino

50

60

55

Marcelo Krause

75

70

60

Marcelo Pereira Silva

40

25

30

Marcio Lisa

65

50

60

Maurício Andrade

50

80

65

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

75

80

60

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

35

50

0

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

30

30

10

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

45

55

55

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

50

40

55

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

50

35

Sávio Araújo

70

45

65

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

20

Waldemar Oliveira

80

85

75

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

64

46

90

96

81

76

Alexandre Toledo

34

31

32

33

89

40

Álvaro Velloso

78

82

82

76

93

97

André Dellias

54

65

64

93

66

48

André Renato Chiquito

35

60

30

78

52

57

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

32

50

34

31

64

54

Armando De Luca Junior

78

48

34

70

96

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

69

70

80

80

58

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

43

35

42

30

62

75

Augusto Valente

55

88

72

30

90

88

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

55

80

54

34

74

85

Carlos Montechi

80

80

42

90

92

97

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

34

51

39

82

70

44

Daniel botelho

32

58

84

86

95

83

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

45

56

30

35

35

54

Francisco Nakahara

0

78

55

75

90

86

Gustavo Trunci

40

41

54

75

85

69

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

31

34

0

30

42

30

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

30

40

40

31

60

43

Isabela Nigri Vistue

55

49

68

78

73

77

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

79

84

94

46

97

80

João Adalberto Pereira

0

88

58

60

61

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

62

88

98

70

85

86

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

52

50

40

66

59

67

Lillian Greco

50

94

52

52

67

81

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

72

49

35

48

49

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

79

76

78

75

80

98

Marcelo Faustino

40

78

96

88

81

84

Marcelo Krause

83

74

82

81

80

56

Marcelo Pereira Silva

33

32

30

48

40

30

Marcio Lisa

76

89

58

68

62

60

Maurício Andrade

60

95

77

75

75

96

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

56

93

50

54

72

66

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

62

49

0

0

42

50

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

34

33

38

32

67

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

70

46

35

45

41

68

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

42

66

72

60

66

74

Rodrigo Melo Reis

54

51

56

60

60

52

Sávio Araújo

70

60

38

55

82

80

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

30

30

0

Waldemar Oliveira

90

84

81

78

80

87

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

81

67

97

95

86

85

Alexandre Toledo

40

40

72

85

80

80

Álvaro Velloso

72

90

85

82

98

93

André Dellias

81

83

86

91

91

80

André Renato Chiquito

62

71

71

98

90

85

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

70

71

77

78

80

87

Armando De Luca Junior

85

79

80

92

90

89

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

70

86

93

80

90

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

82

90

90

80

83

96

Augusto Valente

75

89

90

90

86

98

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

59

83

79

90

81

94

Carlos Montechi

91

83

80

92

92

76

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

69

71

80

93

95

79

Daniel botelho

60

88

91

99

97

87

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

65

70

81

70

50

55

Francisco Nakahara

0

81

70

91

89

98

Gustavo Trunci

78

95

90

89

90

79

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

50

57

0

78

76

69

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

64

71

80

81

61

73

Isabela Nigri Vistue

80

55

89

96

89

85

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

82

98

95

98

90

91

João Adalberto Pereira

0

85

90

71

79

98

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

91

95

99

90

90

88

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

85

79

70

81

76

94

Lillian Greco

95

72

70

86

91

94

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

74

76

75

89

79

81

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

89

79

99

76

90

99

Marcelo Faustino

97

92

97

91

86

78

Marcelo Krause

92

95

95

94

97

81

Marcelo Pereira Silva

69

70

85

89

81

66

Marcio Lisa

79

69

95

81

80

93

Maurício Andrade

80

99

95

96

80

87

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

91

98

70

80

85

81

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

69

94

0

0

85

76

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

60

85

80

60

79

86

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

70

82

90

69

70

95

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

76

86

90

92

79

79

Rodrigo Melo Reis

86

61

89

93

91

89

Sávio Araújo

86

68

95

91

76

80

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

41

51

0

Waldemar Oliveira

93

93

90

83

93

75

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

58

53

55

58

69

60

Alexandre Toledo

56

34

38

36

64

60

Álvaro Velloso

53

59

78

58

72

63

André Dellias

76

56

74

76

76

70

André Renato Chiquito

50

34

34

53

32

50

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

56

62

46

43

51

58

Armando De Luca Junior

69

44

44

56

82

59

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

53

80

50

62

68

82

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

47

77

70

46

66

69

Augusto Valente

45

85

66

50

52

66

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

77

72

59

50

70

68

Carlos Montechi

92

79

59

59

80

71

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

47

48

54

63

50

51

Daniel botelho

62

40

72

56

76

53

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

56

53

55

36

43

39

Francisco Nakahara

0

73

50

70

73

54

Gustavo Trunci

51

51

67

43

47

55

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

44

36

0

25

56

50

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

42

55

46

32

46

35

Isabela Nigri Vistue

48

51

65

66

56

57

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

88

90

70

46

55

93

João Adalberto Pereira

0

75

45

51

61

50

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80

88

83

54

79

64

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

62

51

37

38

50

55

Lillian Greco

66

81

42

52

48

66

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

53

52

60

40

61

40

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

80

63

71

67

72

72

Marcelo Faustino

62

73

73

59

74

53

Marcelo Krause

79

83

64

82

63

50

Marcelo Pereira Silva

45

55

36

45

45

50

Marcio Lisa

80

74

69

74

57

50

Maurício Andrade

82

78

74

72

69

74

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

78

71

50

52

69

58

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

42

60

0

0

52

57

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

48

45

31

34

50

48

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

67

77

41

52

57

52

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

59

68

60

63

66

51

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

51

46

69

63

51

Sávio Araújo

78

66

70

82

60

59

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

34

30

0

Waldemar Oliveira

74

81

78

43

72

71

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

65

30

70

68

78

60

Alexandre Toledo

30

10

30

35

30

45

Álvaro Velloso

50

72

73

50

76

72

André Dellias

75

70

65

60

75

55

André Renato Chiquito

40

45

30

40

40

60

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

60

45

30

30

35

50

Armando De Luca Junior

60

20

40

40

60

45

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

30

35

65

45

54

55

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

60

68

55

35

66

55

Augusto Valente

60

60

50

35

65

50

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

40

65

65

35

72

56

Carlos Montechi

50

50

58

55

81

60

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

50

10

35

50

68

30

Daniel botelho

30

55

68

75

55

72

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

40

20

35

30

30

30

Francisco Nakahara

0

70

35

56

55

70

Gustavo Trunci

70

40

40

40

50

45

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

20

0

35

30

45

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

40

40

35

30

50

30

Isabela Nigri Vistue

70

50

65

50

73

70

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

55

50

60

85

70

João Adalberto Pereira

0

50

65

30

55

55

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

60

76

70

45

50

72

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

50

40

30

40

45

40

Lillian Greco

60

65

30

35

55

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

50

45

40

45

45

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

60

50

72

60

76

85

Marcelo Faustino

30

73

59

70

80

67

Marcelo Krause

70

75

65

70

80

70

Marcelo Pereira Silva

50

20

40

35

35

30

Marcio Lisa

60

50

45

45

35

65

Maurício Andrade

60

73

65

50

50

76

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

65

70

40

35

60

30

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

50

20

0

0

50

45

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

30

30

30

35

50

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

45

50

35

40

50

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

50

40

60

75

55

45

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

65

30

46

55

55

Sávio Araújo

70

45

75

78

45

40

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

10

30

0

Waldemar Oliveira

50

72

70

45

55

45

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

67

60

97

98

67

56

Alexandre Toledo

48

30

35

39

57

58

Álvaro Velloso

76

66

90

62

80

85

André Dellias

72

64

78

85

76

71

André Renato Chiquito

58

50

30

69

40

54

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

32

62

40

38

77

83

Armando De Luca Junior

73

56

36

82

96

48

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

98

50

56

85

90

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

70

52

46

35

56

82

Augusto Valente

54

88

77

33

90

88

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

40

69

55

37

79

78

Carlos Montechi

79

80

52

80

81

89

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

52

40

49

70

58

66

Daniel botelho

30

48

76

66

86

76

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

50

31

38

44

50

45

Francisco Nakahara

0

71

64

64

75

60

Gustavo Trunci

55

45

85

66

62

52

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

51

37

0

32

45

40

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

35

35

41

36

74

55

Isabela Nigri Vistue

60

63

86

70

59

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

89

72

98

61

99

75

João Adalberto Pereira

0

90

73

46

66

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

74

74

92

57

72

68

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

75

68

43

40

54

64

Lillian Greco

53

84

44

48

65

84

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

59

65

42

42

63

61

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

68

67

89

71

82

98

Marcelo Faustino

37

85

96

67

88

73

Marcelo Krause

90

75

88

72

71

63

Marcelo Pereira Silva

38

58

37

63

46

50

Marcio Lisa

62

73

61

68

55

77

Maurício Andrade

78

97

80

65

83

87

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

85

95

62

55

61

59

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

66

42

0

0

53

53

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

36

36

34

34

78

51

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

88

35

48

50

52

69

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

54

44

68

54

60

72

Rodrigo Melo Reis

63

59

47

53

64

62

Sávio Araújo

52

54

60

60

70

79

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

25

35

0

Waldemar Oliveira

64

70

75

58

68

74

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

60

67

80

75

87

62

Alexandre Toledo

40

40

35

54

40

55

Álvaro Velloso

70

76

78

74

85

73

André Dellias

75

77

67

75

67

77

André Renato Chiquito

45

45

58

65

55

40

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

65

70

70

51

58

68

Armando De Luca Junior

70

45

72

58

65

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

75

74

70

78

71

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

74

74

84

58

76

65

Augusto Valente

72

70

85

50

92

79

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

75

70

65

55

85

68

Carlos Montechi

84

78

79

70

80

88

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

68

55

65

68

74

70

Daniel botelho

68

70

80

80

90

72

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

50

50

60

58

45

38

Francisco Nakahara

0

88

58

85

88

75

Gustavo Trunci

75

65

68

45

78

64

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

45

63

0

40

43

41

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

45

52

55

50

50

40

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

73

80

72

80

85

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

95

80

78

75

75

90

João Adalberto Pereira

0

65

70

55

75

76

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

87

90

90

70

76

87

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

50

70

50

56

68

48

Lillian Greco

70

75

55

75

78

70

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

40

50

68

48

69

66

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

87

80

77

75

84

89

Marcelo Faustino

78

80

76

74

91

81

Marcelo Krause

90

85

78

75

95

86

Marcelo Pereira Silva

50

70

60

48

75

45

Marcio Lisa

76

68

60

68

65

60

Maurício Andrade

73

73

68

90

80

80

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

90

86

48

70

56

38

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

55

56

0

0

53

57

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

30

69

40

48

52

53

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

68

50

78

52

69

69

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

60

60

84

72

77

54

Rodrigo Melo Reis

74

75

72

68

78

74

Sávio Araújo

80

70

95

80

64

67

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

30

20

0

Waldemar Oliveira

86

78

86

71

89

83

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

95

60

70

90

80

85

Alexandre Toledo

50

60

60

85

65

65

Álvaro Velloso

70

70

85

75

95

85

André Dellias

80

75

70

85

60

75

André Renato Chiquito

85

50

80

60

70

75

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

75

60

70

75

65

65

Armando De Luca Junior

70

65

70

90

90

75

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

90

75

65

85

90

95

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

70

95

80

90

75

70

Augusto Valente

80

85

75

70

80

80

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

75

90

70

65

80

95

Carlos Montechi

85

50

50

80

70

75

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

80

60

65

75

70

70

Daniel botelho

85

70

70

95

85

70

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

50

60

65

70

60

75

Francisco Nakahara

0

100

60

75

75

75

Gustavo Trunci

90

85

90

90

80

70

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

60

60

0

70

75

65

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

50

70

65

70

70

70

Isabela Nigri Vistue

75

60

90

85

80

80

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

95

100

95

95

90

João Adalberto Pereira

0

80

100

80

70

75

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

75

75

70

80

75

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

85

70

70

60

65

65

Lillian Greco

85

70

60

75

75

85

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

80

75

80

65

60

65

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

100

90

85

75

90

Marcelo Faustino

90

60

90

85

75

70

Marcelo Krause

85

85

80

75

80

85

Marcelo Pereira Silva

70

85

65

80

75

70

Marcio Lisa

75

60

80

80

60

75

Maurício Andrade

80

75

85

95

85

90

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

75

95

60

70

75

70

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

80

80

0

0

80

65

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

70

80

50

75

75

60

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

70

70

65

70

70

85

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

70

40

85

70

80

85

Rodrigo Melo Reis

85

50

70

75

60

65

Sávio Araújo

95

50

90

70

60

80

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

40

60

0

Waldemar Oliveira

65

75

75

75

75

70

 

Jurado : 11

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

18

20

88

60

59

40

Alexandre Toledo

15

1

23

75

79

40

Álvaro Velloso

80

53

79

65

99

89

André Dellias

65

60

45

90

50

18

André Renato Chiquito

12

5

30

65

40

48

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

29

18

29

50

69

35

Armando De Luca Junior

70

3

38

65

75

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

20

12

70

37

60

100

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

63

55

50

20

85

65

Augusto Valente

74

55

75

40

60

80

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

70

65

25

10

87

70

Carlos Montechi

45

10

90

85

90

66

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

25

40

29

74

83

46

Daniel botelho

30

40

68

70

48

77

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

5

20

30

30

20

20

Francisco Nakahara

0

92

55

80

88

80

Gustavo Trunci

68

34

80

30

83

30

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

3

4

0

20

46

67

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

10

10

10

1

18

22

Isabela Nigri Vistue

50

38

79

98

79

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

72

90

35

95

79

João Adalberto Pereira

0

40

60

48

20

95

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

80

89

80

90

50

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

38

31

5

1

70

55

Lillian Greco

70

45

40

68

78

37

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

30

24

65

8

50

45

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

58

95

98

97

70

98

Marcelo Faustino

92

80

99

76

100

89

Marcelo Krause

95

95

70

70

82

30

Marcelo Pereira Silva

15

9

20

40

70

30

Marcio Lisa

90

70

65

88

55

60

Maurício Andrade

70

100

100

98

70

88

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

82

70

60

25

60

50

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

5

65

0

0

25

37

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

4

9

2

9

78

20

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

48

10

35

35

60

67

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

35

5

59

30

80

78

Rodrigo Melo Reis

75

20

30

75

60

48

Sávio Araújo

100

45

88

55

60

30

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

1

5

0

Waldemar Oliveira

98

88

60

40

49

90

 

Jurado : 12

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PD
PI

Alexandre Ornellas

45

45

85

Alexandre Toledo

35

35

30

Álvaro Velloso

60

90

95

André Dellias

90

80

50

André Renato Chiquito

60

45

20

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

45

55

55

Armando De Luca Junior

60

47

25

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

80

70

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

75

75

70

Augusto Valente

70

87

60

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

60

80

60

Carlos Montechi

55

85

70

Célio Pimenta Freire Neto

50

55

45

Daniel botelho

60

60

95

Edwin Antonio Schimidt Barros

45

45

40

Francisco Nakahara

0

90

60

Gustavo Trunci

80

47

85

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

30

0

Idomar Augusto Cerutti

40

55

45

Isabela Nigri Vistue

67

70

75

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

87

95

João Adalberto Pereira

0

75

65

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

90

94

Jose Angelo Salgueiro

65

50

55

Lillian Greco

65

80

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70

45

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

75

90

Marcelo Faustino

85

87

85

Marcelo Krause

85

95

60

Marcelo Pereira Silva

65

45

40

Marcio Lisa

70

75

60

Maurício Andrade

90

85

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

65

65

50

Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt

45

40

0

Pedro Venegas Nogueira

40

45

30

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

80

65

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

50

55

55

Rodrigo Melo Reis

70

65

50

Sávio Araújo

80

77

80

Sergio Cotrim Meirelles

30

Waldemar Oliveira

60

95

90

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS