ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

GP Brasil de FotoSub 2007 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

70

60

75

55

60

80

Álvaro Velloso

65

40

60

40

70

60

André Dellias

20

10

55

50

75

60

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

30

30

40

20

50

40

Armando De Luca Junior

40

50

70

25

65

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

30

60

55

35

70

85

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

65

65

40

70

60

Augusto Valente

70

75

55

40

70

40

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

35

65

70

50

50

50

Carlos Montechi

35

55

60

55

70

60

Danilo Trinchão

80

60

65

0

80

75

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

60

35

60

65

40

65

Fabio L C Amorim

65

60

60

30

85

80

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

35

35

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

35

40

0

35

35

45

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

65

65

65

75

85

90

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

25

30

50

60

20

70

João Adalberto Pereira

40

60

65

80

50

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

55

75

40

90

90

Lillian Greco

60

30

0

25

50

55

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

10

20

55

40

35

50

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

50

70

85

85

85

85

Marcelo Faustino

55

60

70

60

75

70

Marcelo Krause

70

70

70

65

70

90

Marcio Lisa

65

45

65

65

65

60

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

40

70

40

35

50

75

Maurício Andrade

80

60

70

70

85

80

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

40

75

50

35

80

75

Osmar José Luiz Jr

65

75

35

35

75

70

Rafael Gomes Demoro

25

35

45

20

35

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

35

30

55

40

65

65

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

50

50

65

35

65

45

Sávio Araújo

30

40

0

30

70

75

Vinicius Padula

30

10

45

30

20

65

Waldemar Oliveira

50

60

90

70

70

85

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

70

65

77

70

77

80

Álvaro Velloso

90

75

78

60

80

77

André Dellias

40

50

77

50

75

70

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

60

60

73

65

60

60

Armando De Luca Junior

50

70

75

60

83

60

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

70

60

60

60

77

60

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

70

70

65

75

70

Augusto Valente

75

75

85

60

85

75

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

60

75

75

65

65

70

Carlos Montechi

68

75

90

75

75

80

Danilo Trinchão

75

70

75

0

75

65

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

65

65

70

60

70

75

Fabio L C Amorim

70

60

80

68

79

85

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

73

50

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

50

60

0

85

65

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

75

75

80

80

92

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

55

50

60

80

55

77

João Adalberto Pereira

60

75

70

50

60

75

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80

65

88

80

90

80

Lillian Greco

70

60

0

60

65

65

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

30

60

75

70

65

65

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

65

85

87

80

75

85

Marcelo Faustino

75

70

70

60

65

80

Marcelo Krause

70

80

85

65

80

90

Marcio Lisa

65

70

68

60

78

70

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

85

77

80

83

60

80

Maurício Andrade

85

85

87

70

85

80

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

65

75

71

70

80

75

Osmar José Luiz Jr

65

75

80

65

75

76

Rafael Gomes Demoro

50

63

76

50

70

50

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

60

70

65

60

75

89

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

70

60

70

85

83

85

Sávio Araújo

70

75

0

65

73

85

Vinicius Padula

45

50

50

65

60

70

Waldemar Oliveira

65

70

95

75

70

87

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

90

50

70

40

55

65

Álvaro Velloso

75

65

80

60

10

55

André Dellias

30

30

50

50

65

50

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

25

40

65

35

40

40

Armando De Luca Junior

45

70

70

40

80

35

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

70

40

60

15

60

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

65

55

45

70

70

Augusto Valente

65

60

0

65

60

50

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

45

55

65

65

30

Carlos Montechi

65

70

75

65

70

70

Danilo Trinchão

75

60

60

0

80

50

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

65

45

45

70

55

55

Fabio L C Amorim

65

55

60

35

60

90

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

65

15

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

60

35

0

40

75

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

70

65

75

95

85

90

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

55

20

40

55

25

70

João Adalberto Pereira

50

65

65

75

55

80

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

70

35

85

70

90

100

Lillian Greco

70

45

0

30

60

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

35

40

60

50

45

20

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

60

70

95

95

75

85

Marcelo Faustino

80

65

80

75

70

85

Marcelo Krause

90

100

75

65

80

95

Marcio Lisa

70

55

70

75

60

55

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

70

75

65

45

45

55

Maurício Andrade

80

85

80

85

95

85

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

60

90

75

45

70

65

Osmar José Luiz Jr

70

60

70

65

75

60

Rafael Gomes Demoro

35

60

60

10

30

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

55

50

65

55

75

75

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

75

40

55

55

70

45

Sávio Araújo

65

30

0

35

70

70

Vinicius Padula

55

35

35

25

25

60

Waldemar Oliveira

65

80

95

90

85

90

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

70

70

85

70

45

75

Álvaro Velloso

68

68

87

89

86

75

André Dellias

30

30

45

55

95

35

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

30

30

50

35

35

50

Armando De Luca Junior

40

88

48

35

80

35

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

65

75

75

35

87

94

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

30

45

50

58

38

Augusto Valente

70

60

70

70

90

60

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

50

45

65

52

51

92

Carlos Montechi

92

50

92

94

91

85

Danilo Trinchão

88

56

60

0

90

94

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

40

35

45

60

30

35

Fabio L C Amorim

90

40

64

40

70

96

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

35

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

30

40

0

60

45

40

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55

55

75

95

90

98

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

50

35

40

40

50

90

João Adalberto Pereira

65

70

40

70

50

45

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

50

79

80

98

85

Lillian Greco

64

70

0

30

50

42

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

30

38

52

75

30

30

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

58

91

90

98

80

80

Marcelo Faustino

93

45

65

40

72

79

Marcelo Krause

60

90

80

85

85

98

Marcio Lisa

82

65

45

89

55

68

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

68

91

42

35

59

65

Maurício Andrade

85

94

98

65

95

85

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

94

91

60

45

87

65

Osmar José Luiz Jr

40

85

79

65

45

65

Rafael Gomes Demoro

35

60

55

35

30

38

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

35

70

45

50

60

45

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

76

40

45

50

79

65

Sávio Araújo

58

60

0

40

79

68

Vinicius Padula

50

35

30

65

30

45

Waldemar Oliveira

60

45

98

60

89

80

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

85

80

75

75

75

75

Álvaro Velloso

90

85

80

70

75

60

André Dellias

60

40

75

80

75

75

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

65

60

80

80

65

70

Armando De Luca Junior

50

80

70

80

90

65

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

70

70

60

75

85

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

50

60

70

80

80

Augusto Valente

85

85

0

70

70

70

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

60

75

60

70

75

60

Carlos Montechi

85

90

90

90

85

85

Danilo Trinchão

90

75

70

0

90

90

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

75

70

70

80

50

60

Fabio L C Amorim

85

80

80

80

85

85

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

70

50

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

80

85

0

95

70

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

90

90

80

70

90

80

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

70

60

80

80

80

90

João Adalberto Pereira

80

80

80

90

80

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

85

75

90

95

95

Lillian Greco

85

80

0

60

65

60

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

60

50

60

90

60

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

90

95

95

85

90

Marcelo Faustino

85

80

80

80

75

85

Marcelo Krause

90

95

70

95

90

90

Marcio Lisa

80

90

70

80

90

75

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

85

85

75

80

85

80

Maurício Andrade

85

100

95

80

90

95

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

90

85

60

75

80

80

Osmar José Luiz Jr

90

85

80

80

90

70

Rafael Gomes Demoro

60

70

70

40

70

65

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

75

75

70

50

80

70

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

80

75

70

80

75

80

Sávio Araújo

80

70

0

60

70

80

Vinicius Padula

50

60

60

40

60

70

Waldemar Oliveira

70

80

90

80

80

80

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

79

89

84

75

86

87

Álvaro Velloso

89

63

85

69

87

67

André Dellias

30

40

55

55

90

65

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

67

35

65

32

60

46

Armando De Luca Junior

44

86

30

51

98

32

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

62

89

77

51

93

95

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

72

51

76

95

50

Augusto Valente

86

66

80

71

90

66

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

65

80

76

41

67

77

Carlos Montechi

72

55

97

93

70

96

Danilo Trinchão

88

75

71

0

90

92

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

84

40

69

77

91

76

Fabio L C Amorim

88

95

87

60

94

90

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

68

40

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

46

44

0

64

65

55

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

72

62

90

81

93

91

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

65

59

51

79

55

93

João Adalberto Pereira

72

81

49

95

62

80

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

71

90

98

99

99

Lillian Greco

81

63

0

61

71

85

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

75

56

45

52

70

46

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

85

86

99

95

93

88

Marcelo Faustino

95

80

86

87

85

84

Marcelo Krause

92

90

89

96

92

90

Marcio Lisa

80

88

66

90

87

75

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

69

74

49

81

75

80

Maurício Andrade

95

95

90

75

95

94

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

99

90

77

61

87

68

Osmar José Luiz Jr

69

88

70

61

53

89

Rafael Gomes Demoro

50

55

80

31

70

45

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

68

61

69

65

68

60

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

97

39

40

50

64

76

Sávio Araújo

71

65

0

35

84

87

Vinicius Padula

43

76

37

62

30

50

Waldemar Oliveira

85

70

98

86

85

91

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

81

57

77

59

63

69

Álvaro Velloso

70

54

68

66

69

70

André Dellias

56

43

78

42

75

66

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

45

53

59

46

61

50

Armando De Luca Junior

40

62

65

48

82

57

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

67

62

69

62

60

71

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

78

60

60

74

63

Augusto Valente

76

78

81

74

75

72

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

59

51

64

61

66

52

Carlos Montechi

78

72

85

75

74

80

Danilo Trinchão

86

57

64

0

73

65

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

42

60

76

56

62

61

Fabio L C Amorim

80

52

70

54

73

77

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

59

42

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

67

56

0

69

76

57

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

86

74

71

74

78

66

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

47

60

70

54

54

78

João Adalberto Pereira

51

76

60

68

52

71

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83

42

63

68

78

79

Lillian Greco

56

60

0

54

67

69

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

49

60

72

73

60

57

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

86

76

84

84

75

79

Marcelo Faustino

79

75

75

62

73

75

Marcelo Krause

86

77

84

64

65

79

Marcio Lisa

67

46

70

76

66

62

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

79

78

66

62

75

75

Maurício Andrade

70

60

79

73

87

70

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

68

75

75

61

66

69

Osmar José Luiz Jr

86

61

62

73

65

65

Rafael Gomes Demoro

47

50

65

49

63

58

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

46

62

53

59

71

68

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

54

53

63

57

68

59

Sávio Araújo

60

70

0

61

67

72

Vinicius Padula

44

32

54

71

41

65

Waldemar Oliveira

73

85

89

81

75

69

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

25

30

22

10

20

28

Álvaro Velloso

42

30

25

22

20

20

André Dellias

20

0

24

20

34

24

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

10

10

20

10

20

20

Armando De Luca Junior

10

27

10

10

25

26

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

10

10

15

10

32

30

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

10

26

30

35

20

Augusto Valente

20

28

20

27

32

20

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

20

20

21

20

20

25

Carlos Montechi

45

20

28

45

40

42

Danilo Trinchão

23

20

28

0

20

40

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

26

10

35

20

20

21

Fabio L C Amorim

29

20

20

10

30

50

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

34

10

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

23

25

0

10

20

20

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

50

32

20

50

55

39

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

10

10

10

24

10

24

João Adalberto Pereira

20

30

10

22

20

24

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

24

20

10

24

45

35

Lillian Greco

26

10

0

20

10

20

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

10

20

40

25

20

20

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

24

55

50

55

50

36

Marcelo Faustino

20

20

23

20

21

39

Marcelo Krause

27

25

26

20

35

55

Marcio Lisa

20

20

25

28

35

29

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

25

60

10

10

20

22

Maurício Andrade

23

45

45

40

42

30

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

22

20

24

21

23

25

Osmar José Luiz Jr

40

25

10

23

21

26

Rafael Gomes Demoro

10

20

20

10

20

27

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

20

10

27

20

33

20

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

27

20

28

21

30

28

Sávio Araújo

22

10

0

25

20

23

Vinicius Padula

10

0

20

10

20

25

Waldemar Oliveira

27

10

26

25

20

50

 

Jurado : 9

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

73

72

65

65

48

68

Álvaro Velloso

68

66

85

78

72

62

André Dellias

30

30

55

45

95

50

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

32

35

66

36

36

46

Armando De Luca Junior

33

85

36

35

75

30

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

63

82

56

32

80

84

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

33

40

62

79

36

Augusto Valente

74

60

70

80

90

60

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

55

57

68

44

44

90

Carlos Montechi

85

64

90

86

82

70

Danilo Trinchão

76

50

64

0

75

78

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

45

40

54

55

38

61

Fabio L C Amorim

90

65

76

40

70

98

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

40

32

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

35

30

0

53

63

45

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

60

48

78

84

86

96

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

65

45

52

61

54

80

João Adalberto Pereira

75

62

30

49

55

38

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

55

84

74

97

88

Lillian Greco

53

75

0

34

52

40

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

25

46

46

60

43

35

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

84

74

86

90

74

72

Marcelo Faustino

95

80

82

46

60

73

Marcelo Krause

88

84

80

83

75

97

Marcio Lisa

86

86

45

85

50

85

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

79

94

48

52

58

76

Maurício Andrade

82

96

95

70

88

79

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

96

90

60

58

73

64

Osmar José Luiz Jr

66

88

67

64

59

58

Rafael Gomes Demoro

34

70

50

30

45

25

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

40

68

44

48

62

55

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

78

38

58

50

66

54

Sávio Araújo

70

76

0

42

78

65

Vinicius Padula

38

56

34

88

35

48

Waldemar Oliveira

50

58

96

76

76

74

 

Jurado : 10

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

94

70

81

80

68

Álvaro Velloso

75

68

90

69

65

André Dellias

30

25

53

40

65

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

49

58

77

56

45

Armando De Luca Junior

43

65

45

45

58

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

55

63

67

67

84

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

35

77

65

64

Augusto Valente

78

87

68

76

86

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

60

72

57

79

74

Carlos Montechi

75

69

97

82

96

Danilo Trinchão

80

62

65

0

87

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

63

58

63

66

50

Fabio L C Amorim

90

78

74

67

96

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

35

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

67

56

0

55

48

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

77

88

76

91

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

55

45

72

73

78

João Adalberto Pereira

65

60

55

50

78

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

77

73

91

78

100

Lillian Greco

52

70

0

40

75

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

49

30

58

71

30

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

75

95

98

87

89

Marcelo Faustino

67

78

82

82

84

Marcelo Krause

70

69

85

73

95

Marcio Lisa

55

65

75

65

82

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

87

87

65

67

78

Maurício Andrade

80

82

95

79

97

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

90

90

88

72

76

Osmar José Luiz Jr

95

75

69

72

82

Rafael Gomes Demoro

40

56

76

43

56

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

30

45

77

61

70

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

92

74

68

66

50

Sávio Araújo

65

68

0

74

86

Vinicius Padula

35

35

60

78

75

Waldemar Oliveira

57

57

89

89

98

 

Jurado : 11

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

90

65

80

70

60

65

Álvaro Velloso

40

50

75

50

50

50

André Dellias

30

30

50

50

75

50

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

40

30

50

40

60

40

Armando De Luca Junior

40

80

70

75

70

50

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

40

80

60

70

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

40

60

65

75

60

Augusto Valente

70

70

70

40

85

50

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

80

60

85

65

60

50

Carlos Montechi

70

60

75

80

60

70

Danilo Trinchão

85

70

75

0

80

60

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

50

70

65

70

60

65

Fabio L C Amorim

60

90

70

60

75

65

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

50

30

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

50

30

0

60

90

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

80

70

70

80

75

70

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

50

50

90

80

85

65

João Adalberto Pereira

90

90

60

70

80

80

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

85

100

75

95

100

100

Lillian Greco

60

40

0

50

80

75

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

40

70

90

80

60

30

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

90

80

100

85

90

85

Marcelo Faustino

100

65

85

85

90

70

Marcelo Krause

70

90

85

80

75

85

Marcio Lisa

90

50

70

75

75

40

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

50

60

50

90

70

80

Maurício Andrade

80

60

80

80

60

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

95

80

80

50

60

65

Osmar José Luiz Jr

50

50

90

65

70

50

Rafael Gomes Demoro

40

50

50

50

50

40

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

50

50

60

50

80

30

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

40

50

40

95

65

60

Sávio Araújo

50

40

0

75

80

60

Vinicius Padula

60

30

60

70

29

50

Waldemar Oliveira

70

30

90

65

60

90

 

Jurado : 12

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

75

10

65

30

65

70

Álvaro Velloso

60

65

80

60

70

78

André Dellias

5

1

60

30

75

60

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

10

1

60

10

40

10

Armando De Luca Junior

15

10

65

65

80

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

55

0

75

10

90

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

80

40

45

95

50

Augusto Valente

25

50

50

10

68

85

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

15

0

75

45

70

60

Carlos Montechi

80

30

35

90

65

90

Danilo Trinchão

40

15

35

0

90

80

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

15

0

60

75

50

70

Fabio L C Amorim

80

0

85

10

98

88

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

88

5

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

20

10

0

25

75

10

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

40

30

85

95

78

98

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

12

1

80

80

30

78

João Adalberto Pereira

70

10

15

10

25

85

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

40

95

70

98

95

100

Lillian Greco

15

5

0

10

30

30

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

5

10

75

50

78

20

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

70

85

100

95

74

90

Marcelo Faustino

85

20

65

80

80

80

Marcelo Krause

90

80

90

95

50

90

Marcio Lisa

70

10

60

70

60

60

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

75

70

78

80

60

75

Maurício Andrade

95

30

95

90

90

85

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

40

45

65

80

80

70

Osmar José Luiz Jr

78

15

50

65

90

78

Rafael Gomes Demoro

15

2

75

10

35

10

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

20

10

80

65

85

80

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

75

10

20

40

67

25

Sávio Araújo

30

10

0

35

35

50

Vinicius Padula

5

0

70

35

40

60

Waldemar Oliveira

50

75

100

55

50

88

 

Jurado : 13

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
GM
ML
MT
PG
PM

Alexandre Ornellas

80

70

70

75

78

Álvaro Velloso

78

70

75

72

55

André Dellias

70

60

75

75

70

Antonio Carlos Oliveira Giurizzatto

70

70

70

75

70

Armando De Luca Junior

70

70

70

70

70

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

75

70

70

75

95

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

0

60

77

77

75

Augusto Valente

70

70

65

79

60

Carlos Eduardo Barreto Pinheiro

70

85

70

78

70

Carlos Montechi

70

80

77

80

75

Danilo Trinchão

77

75

75

0

75

Eduardo André Araujo De Souza

75

80

70

75

75

Fabio L C Amorim

75

80

70

65

80

Hannibal Escobar R. H. De Carvalho

70

Henrique Jose Dos Santos Junior

70

0

0

70

65

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

77

80

80

77

80

Ivan Pierozzi Junior

70

65

75

74

85

João Adalberto Pereira

70

60

70

70

85

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

75

70

70

85

85

Lillian Greco

70

65

0

73

77

Luis Roberto Lins Da Veiga Pessoa

70

70

70

70

70

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

80

75

75

80

87

Marcelo Faustino

79

80

77

80

85

Marcelo Krause

75

80

80

70

87

Marcio Lisa

70

70

75

75

65

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

70

70

70

79

70

Maurício Andrade

75

80

80

77

85

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

75

80

70

72

75

Osmar José Luiz Jr

78

70

70

75

75

Rafael Gomes Demoro

70

70

80

70

70

Raimundo Herculano Da Cunha Filho

65

70

70

70

70

Ricardo Araujo De Sa

80

75

70

79

70

Sávio Araújo

73

60

0

65

65

Vinicius Padula

70

65

70

65

70

Waldemar Oliveira

77

80

80

80

80

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS