ApresentaçãoCompetiçõesRankingAtletasDicasLinksNewsletterNotíciasInstrutores
 

Resultados

Grande Prêmio Brasil de FotoSub 2006 - Performance no campeonato

 

Jurado : 1

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

65

40

83

Alexandre Ornellas

80

68

68

Álvaro Velloso

40

40

35

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

83

90

78

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

40

35

78

Augusto Valente

55

40

75

Bruno Lopes Antunes

35

35

40

Caio Borghoff

65

80

89

Carlos Montechi

65

83

80

Cassilda Castello

70

65

80

Cynthia Metelo

85

85

67

Fabio L C Amorim

75

95

75

Francisco Nakahara

90

40

74

Heloísa Marum

80

78

76

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

72

35

65

Inocencio Esteban

45

35

35

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

95

75

75

João Adalberto Pereira

75

93

85

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

80

80

82

Jorge Augusto

40

50

43

Leo Francini

80

90

70

Lillian Greco

35

35

78

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

60

68

40

Marcelo Faustino

75

80

55

Marcelo Krause

75

65

89

Marcelo Maia

80

65

65

Marcelo Mariozi

45

75

87

Marcio Bastos Moreira

75

0

35

Marcio Lisa

68

86

65

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

65

45

45

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

40

60

84

Maria Lúcia Andrade

35

35

35

Maurício Andrade

80

78

79

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

80

70

40

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

70

0

65

Osmar José Luiz Jr

35

78

70

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

85

73

82

Rodrigo Melo Reis

35

77

65

Sávio Araújo

75

68

73

Vinicius Padula

35

80

74

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

78

55

35

Waldemar Oliveira

73

50

83

 

Jurado : 2

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

52

40

45

Alexandre Ornellas

68

44

65

Álvaro Velloso

74

50

60

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

93

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

45

50

65

Augusto Valente

69

40

79

Bruno Lopes Antunes

40

40

45

Caio Borghoff

65

80

92

Carlos Montechi

72

93

97

Cassilda Castello

65

90

92

Cynthia Metelo

60

80

50

Fabio L C Amorim

85

93

98

Francisco Nakahara

60

50

92

Heloísa Marum

85

75

85

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

62

40

60

Inocencio Esteban

40

40

40

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

95

55

55

João Adalberto Pereira

65

96

84

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

88

98

Jorge Augusto

58

40

50

Leo Francini

80

70

45

Lillian Greco

60

50

81

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

94

90

88

Marcelo Faustino

95

92

50

Marcelo Krause

88

98

98

Marcelo Maia

91

55

88

Marcelo Mariozi

65

50

86

Marcio Bastos Moreira

60

0

40

Marcio Lisa

58

45

60

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

50

45

55

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

64

80

97

Maria Lúcia Andrade

40

60

40

Maurício Andrade

95

90

96

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

65

40

60

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

50

0

50

Osmar José Luiz Jr

60

93

60

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

59

90

92

Rodrigo Melo Reis

48

65

70

Sávio Araújo

95

75

84

Vinicius Padula

40

45

52

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

93

92

84

Waldemar Oliveira

83

65

84

 

Jurado : 3

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

50

40

75

Alexandre Ornellas

73

50

63

Álvaro Velloso

70

55

55

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

55

75

73

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

55

68

Augusto Valente

58

40

86

Bruno Lopes Antunes

50

20

55

Caio Borghoff

65

70

85

Carlos Montechi

76

85

89

Cassilda Castello

62

45

75

Cynthia Metelo

70

74

75

Fabio L C Amorim

75

90

88

Francisco Nakahara

75

70

95

Heloísa Marum

88

82

83

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

65

40

65

Inocencio Esteban

50

30

45

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

60

72

85

João Adalberto Pereira

70

75

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

90

75

85

Jorge Augusto

52

40

50

Leo Francini

65

70

55

Lillian Greco

55

60

70

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

70

75

82

Marcelo Faustino

70

78

78

Marcelo Krause

75

68

90

Marcelo Maia

72

50

82

Marcelo Mariozi

60

30

60

Marcio Bastos Moreira

65

0

45

Marcio Lisa

65

40

42

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

52

30

40

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

68

70

85

Maria Lúcia Andrade

50

40

45

Maurício Andrade

85

85

92

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

53

25

75

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

72

0

70

Osmar José Luiz Jr

60

75

65

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

65

70

73

Rodrigo Melo Reis

58

63

60

Sávio Araújo

75

78

76

Vinicius Padula

50

60

70

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

73

60

70

Waldemar Oliveira

60

70

80

 

Jurado : 4

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

48

77

60

Alexandre Ornellas

78

49

79

Álvaro Velloso

70

61

59

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

69

80

80

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

69

60

70

Augusto Valente

51

78

89

Bruno Lopes Antunes

49

49

51

Caio Borghoff

89

95

98

Carlos Montechi

79

79

87

Cassilda Castello

70

80

81

Cynthia Metelo

71

95

72

Fabio L C Amorim

80

80

60

Francisco Nakahara

85

79

66

Heloísa Marum

95

71

61

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

61

71

81

Inocencio Esteban

39

40

53

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75

85

77

João Adalberto Pereira

50

98

54

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

99

86

Jorge Augusto

51

65

61

Leo Francini

79

80

71

Lillian Greco

66

51

88

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

78

96

80

Marcelo Faustino

89

70

89

Marcelo Krause

76

97

92

Marcelo Maia

79

69

90

Marcelo Mariozi

75

68

69

Marcio Bastos Moreira

50

0

50

Marcio Lisa

59

60

68

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

51

85

69

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

77

85

99

Maria Lúcia Andrade

42

60

51

Maurício Andrade

97

81

59

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

70

50

60

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

79

0

60

Osmar José Luiz Jr

69

83

76

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

96

71

75

Rodrigo Melo Reis

66

61

79

Sávio Araújo

98

82

79

Vinicius Padula

41

70

55

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

80

65

65

Waldemar Oliveira

77

72

78

 

Jurado : 5

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

55

85

95

Alexandre Ornellas

55

70

90

Álvaro Velloso

50

75

90

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

90

75

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

55

95

85

Augusto Valente

70

55

85

Bruno Lopes Antunes

50

60

88

Caio Borghoff

60

85

97

Carlos Montechi

55

75

90

Cassilda Castello

90

90

90

Cynthia Metelo

55

70

98

Fabio L C Amorim

55

95

90

Francisco Nakahara

55

75

75

Heloísa Marum

85

75

95

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

65

55

75

Inocencio Esteban

80

60

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

55

95

70

João Adalberto Pereira

50

90

75

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

95

88

100

Jorge Augusto

70

75

70

Leo Francini

95

99

75

Lillian Greco

50

75

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

50

88

95

Marcelo Faustino

75

70

60

Marcelo Krause

85

100

100

Marcelo Maia

60

95

87

Marcelo Mariozi

50

90

80

Marcio Bastos Moreira

90

0

75

Marcio Lisa

55

75

90

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

55

75

65

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

60

85

95

Maria Lúcia Andrade

65

60

88

Maurício Andrade

50

85

75

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

60

55

80

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

65

0

90

Osmar José Luiz Jr

70

90

90

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

55

88

95

Rodrigo Melo Reis

55

80

85

Sávio Araújo

75

75

65

Vinicius Padula

50

85

80

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

50

90

60

Waldemar Oliveira

60

90

95

 

Jurado : 6

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

40

43

49

Alexandre Ornellas

64

66

72

Álvaro Velloso

65

62

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

50

83

65

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

40

56

62

Augusto Valente

60

40

86

Bruno Lopes Antunes

37

38

45

Caio Borghoff

80

80

87

Carlos Montechi

68

92

93

Cassilda Castello

46

65

85

Cynthia Metelo

52

94

59

Fabio L C Amorim

75

82

95

Francisco Nakahara

67

60

75

Heloísa Marum

95

75

77

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

70

45

53

Inocencio Esteban

38

35

42

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

82

88

64

João Adalberto Pereira

55

96

61

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

98

81

90

Jorge Augusto

43

36

51

Leo Francini

60

64

60

Lillian Greco

45

50

56

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

54

79

82

Marcelo Faustino

79

85

76

Marcelo Krause

90

99

98

Marcelo Maia

70

55

80

Marcelo Mariozi

70

59

67

Marcio Bastos Moreira

85

0

50

Marcio Lisa

50

78

70

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

39

42

57

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

53

77

99

Maria Lúcia Andrade

36

58

46

Maurício Andrade

73

90

88

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

78

44

54

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

49

0

52

Osmar José Luiz Jr

62

84

66

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

48

84

85

Rodrigo Melo Reis

44

57

55

Sávio Araújo

88

79

58

Vinicius Padula

35

78

48

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

77

70

74

Waldemar Oliveira

66

59

78

 

Jurado : 7

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

55

50

50

Alexandre Ornellas

65

60

60

Álvaro Velloso

50

60

40

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

60

85

70

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

45

50

50

Augusto Valente

55

70

65

Bruno Lopes Antunes

40

30

50

Caio Borghoff

85

40

80

Carlos Montechi

70

65

75

Cassilda Castello

35

75

75

Cynthia Metelo

75

80

60

Fabio L C Amorim

70

85

75

Francisco Nakahara

65

60

80

Heloísa Marum

80

60

65

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

65

30

50

Inocencio Esteban

30

30

50

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

75

70

60

João Adalberto Pereira

45

75

70

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

90

75

80

Jorge Augusto

70

60

40

Leo Francini

90

50

40

Lillian Greco

45

50

60

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

70

90

70

Marcelo Faustino

85

40

80

Marcelo Krause

45

99

70

Marcelo Maia

80

65

55

Marcelo Mariozi

30

60

65

Marcio Bastos Moreira

70

0

40

Marcio Lisa

50

70

50

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

50

50

40

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

80

70

80

Maria Lúcia Andrade

50

40

40

Maurício Andrade

40

65

85

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

65

30

90

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

45

0

50

Osmar José Luiz Jr

65

50

50

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

75

50

75

Rodrigo Melo Reis

50

40

50

Sávio Araújo

70

85

60

Vinicius Padula

40

70

70

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

40

50

85

Waldemar Oliveira

65

80

70

 

Jurado : 8

 
 

Notas na categoria

Competidor

GA
ML
PM

Alexandre De Souza Soares

77

80

80

Alexandre Ornellas

84

72

75

Álvaro Velloso

77

76

72

Áthila Bertoncini Andrade

78

92

84

Auder Machado Vieira Lisboa

77

75

75

Augusto Valente

78

77

88

Bruno Lopes Antunes

72

72

75

Caio Borghoff

75

85

89

Carlos Montechi

77

77

91

Cassilda Castello

77

73

83

Cynthia Metelo

82

94

80

Fabio L C Amorim

75

93

90

Francisco Nakahara

90

91

82

Heloísa Marum

79

78

80

Heraldo Feijó De Carvalho

82

74

83

Inocencio Esteban

74

70

70

Ivan De Oliveira Cavas Filho

85

88

80

João Adalberto Pereira

78

88

81

João Paulo Cauduro Filho

83

87

89

Jorge Augusto

65

73

77

Leo Francini

77

77

82

Lillian Greco

70

77

90

Luiz Fernando S. P. Cassino

83

92

91

Marcelo Faustino

82

94

92

Marcelo Krause

86

91

96

Marcelo Maia

69

82

90

Marcelo Mariozi

85

84

80

Marcio Bastos Moreira

74

0

73

Marcio Lisa

67

73

70

Marcos Murilo Miranda Rocha

74

73

73

Marcos Tourinho Teixeira

77

91

94

Maria Lúcia Andrade

71

70

75

Maurício Andrade

79

75

91

Nilo Machado Pecanha Filho

79

76

78

Noeli Lara Ribeiro

83

0

79

Osmar José Luiz Jr

71

73

79

Ricardo Prudencio Gomes

76

80

89

Rodrigo Melo Reis

65

83

80

Sávio Araújo

81

90

90

Vinicius Padula

71

89

75

Viviane Barroso Pimentel

81

77

89

Waldemar Oliveira

67

88

92

 

 

 Copyright ® 2004 CNFVS